Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37362/

Check the current running status of 37362/Arambagh - Howrah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37362 / Arambagh - Howrah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Arambagh P C Sen,AMBG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 04 Jun 2023 16:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arambagh P C Sen (AMBG)

origin

12:20

-

-

1

N.A

Mayapur (MAYP)

12:30

12:31

1

-

1

N.A

Takipur Halt (TKPH)

12:40

12:41

1

-

1

N.A

Talpur Halt (TLPH)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Tarakeswar (TAK)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

Loknath (LOK)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Bahir Khanda (BAHW)

13:07

13:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kaikala (KKAE)

13:11

13:12

1

-

1

N.A

Haripal (HPL)

13:16

13:17

1

-

1

N.A

Maliya Halt (MLYA)

13:21

13:22

1

-

1

N.A

Nalikul (NKL)

13:26

13:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQLS)

13:30

13:31

1

-

1

N.A

Singur (SIU)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Nasibpur (NSF)

13:39

13:40

1

-

1

N.A

Diara (DEA)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

14:05

14:06

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

14:08

14:09

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

14:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express(22472) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:40 on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jalna - Mumbai CSMT Jan Shatabdi Express(12072) Departed from Jalna(J) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomteshwara Express(16575) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 07:01 on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction

  • Sanghamitra SF Express (PT)(12296) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2023-06-02 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:35 on 2023-06-02 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 112 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express(15011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express(22210) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:11 on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12163) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival