Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34792/

Check the current running status of 34792/Sealdah - Namkhana Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34792 / Sealdah - Namkhana Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 09:38
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

13:20

-

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

13:23

13:24

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dhakuria (DHK)

13:31

13:32

1

-

1

N.A

Jadabpur (JDP)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Baghajatin (BGJT)

13:35

13:36

1

-

1

N.A

New Garia (NGRI)

13:38

13:39

1

-

1

N.A

Garia (GIA)

13:40

13:41

1

-

1

N.A

Narendrapur Halt (NRPR)

13:42

13:43

1

-

1

N.A

Sonarpur Junction (SPR)

13:47

13:48

1

-

1

N.A

Subhas Gram (SBGR)

13:50

13:51

1

-

1

N.A

Mallikpur (MAK)

13:53

13:54

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipur Junction (BRP)

14:01

14:02

1

-

1

N.A

Shasan Road (SSRD)

14:05

14:06

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnamohan Halt (KRXM)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Dhapdhapi (DPDP)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Surjyapur (SJPR)

14:13

14:14

1

-

1

N.A

Gocharan (GCN)

14:16

14:17

1

-

1

N.A

Hogla (HGA)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dakshin Barasat (DBT)

14:23

14:24

1

-

1

N.A

Baharu (BARU)

14:27

14:28

1

-

1

N.A

Jayanagar Majilpur Halt (JNM)

14:33

14:34

1

-

1

N.A

Mathurapur Road (MPRD)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Madhabpur (MDBP)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Lakshmikantapur (LKPR)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Udairampur (URP)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kulpi Flag (KLW)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Karanjali (KNJI)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Nishchindapur Market Halt (NCPM)

15:21

15:22

1

-

1

N.A

Nishchindapur (NCP)

15:25

15:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kashinagar Halt (KHGR)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kakdwip (KWDP)

15:41

15:42

1

-

1

N.A

Ukilerhat Halt (UKLR)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Namkhana┬╗ (NMKA)

16:02

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sanghamitra SF Express (PT)(12296) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 760 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(12649) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)(12864) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 77 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duronto Express(12290) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express(12448) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:10 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Manikpur Junction(MKP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Manikpur Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Bidar Express(16571) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vananchal Express(13403) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 19:13 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Bhagalpur Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express (Via Basti)(12595) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jaipur Express (PT)(19712) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 16:38 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12703) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival