Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 32224/

Check the current running status of 32224/Dankuni - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

32224 / Dankuni - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dankuni Junction,DKAE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Jun 2023 00:21
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

origin

09:15

-

-

1

N.A

Rajchandrapur (RCD)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bally Halt (BLYH)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bally Ghat (BLYG)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dakshineswar (DAKE)

09:28

09:29

1

-

1

N.A

Baranagar Road (BARN)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

09:42

09:43

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(16505) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express(16342) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:31 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Dharmavaram - Narasapur Express (via Tirupati) (PT)(17248) Departed from Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at 20:56 on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (PT)(13202) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 14:55 on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15483) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2023-06-06 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT)(12141) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction