Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31914/Gede - Sealdah Local

Check the current running status of 31914/Gede - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31914 / Gede - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gede,GEDE
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2020 16:00
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gede (GEDE)

origin

05:02

-

-

1

N.A

Harish Nagar Halt (HRSR)

05:04

05:05

1

-

1

N.A

Banpur (BPN)

05:07

05:08

1

-

1

N.A

Majhdia (MIJ)

05:12

05:13

1

-

1

N.A

Tarak Nagar (TNX)

05:17

05:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mayurhat (MYHT)

05:20

05:21

1

-

1

N.A

Bagula (BGL)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayna (BHNA)

05:26

05:27

1

-

1

N.A

Bhairgachhi (BHGH)

05:30

05:31

1

-

1

N.A

Aranghata (AG)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Pancheberia (PNCB)

05:37

05:38

1

-

1

N.A

Bankim Nagar (BNKA)

05:39

05:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ranaghat Junction (RHA)

05:53

05:54

1

-

1

N.A

Payradanga (PDX)

05:58

05:59

1

-

1

N.A

Chakdaha (CDH)

06:03

06:04

1

-

1

N.A

Palpara (PXR)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Simurali (SMX)

06:09

06:10

1

-

1

N.A

Madanpur (MPJ)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

06:18

06:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

06:21

06:22

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

06:25

06:26

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

06:48

06:49

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

06:55

06:56

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

07:01

07:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

07:05

07:06

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

07:21

07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

07:37

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Yesvantpur Duronto Express(12245) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan Express(12338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at 13:12 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajkot - Veraval Express(19569) Departed from Rajkot Junction(RJT) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Veraval Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat SF Express(22954) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 07:00 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Ahmedabad InterCity Express(19120) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mariani - Guwahati Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15718) Departed from Mariani Junction(MXN) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapali Express (PT)(15707) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 222 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gondia - Barauni Express (PT)(15232) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 442 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)(13050) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:10 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival