Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31712/Ranaghat - Naihati Local

Check the current running status of 31712/Ranaghat - Naihati Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31712 / Ranaghat - Naihati Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ranaghat Junction,RHA
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Jan 2020 11:19
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranaghat Junction (RHA)

origin

04:05

-

-

1

N.A

Payradanga (PDX)

04:09

04:10

1

-

1

N.A

Chakdaha (CDH)

04:14

04:15

1

-

1

N.A

Palpara (PXR)

04:17

04:18

1

-

1

N.A

Simurali (SMX)

04:20

04:21

1

-

1

N.A

Madanpur (MPJ)

04:24

04:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

04:29

04:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

04:32

04:33

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

04:36

04:37

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

04:47

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 20:41 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Ledo -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:06 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Madgaon Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur (Prashanti Nilayam) Express(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:06 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amarkantak Express (PT)(12853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 18:22 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16233) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at 08:10 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Before Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bidar - Hyderabad Intercity Express (UnReserved)(17009) Departed from Bidar(BIDR) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12857) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:35 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Digha(DGHA) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Digha 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Merta Road - Bikaner Express (UnReserved)(22307) Departed from Merta Road Junction(MTD) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 135 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gondia - Barauni Express (PT)(15232) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2020-01-16 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:05 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-18 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival