Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 30135/

Check the current running status of 30135/Majerhat - Ranaghat Local (via Princep Ghat) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

30135 / Majerhat - Ranaghat Local (via Princep Ghat)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Majerhat•,MJT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 20:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Majerhat• (MJT)

origin

18:18

-

-

1

N.A

Remount Road (RMTR)

18:20

18:21

1

-

1

N.A

Khidirpur (KIRP)

18:22

18:23

1

-

1

N.A

Princep Ghat (PPGT)

18:28

18:31

3

-

1

N.A

Eden Gardens (EDG)

18:35

18:36

1

-

1

N.A

Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh (BBDB)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Barra Bazar (BZB)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Sovabazar Ahiritola (SOLA)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bagbazar (BBR)

18:52

18:53

1

-

1

N.A

Tala (TALA)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Patipukur (PTKR)

19:08

19:09

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

19:28

19:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

19:32

19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

19:35

19:36

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

19:42

19:43

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Madanpur (MPJ)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Simurali (SMX)

20:28

20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Palpara (PXR)

20:31

20:32

1

-

1

N.A

Chakdaha (CDH)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Payradanga (PDX)

20:41

20:42

1

-

1

N.A

Ranaghat Junction (RHA)

20:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22511) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 11:30 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Amritsar Weekly SF Express (PT)(12483) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:22 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Khajuraho -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(12163) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at 20:30 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Aranyak Express(12886) Departed from Bhojudih Junction(BJE) at 13:35 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:28 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 236 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Jodhpur Express(14814) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 17:28 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (via Patna) (PT)(12304) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:35 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma Express (PT)(12704) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 15:56 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 112 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maharashtra Express (PT)(11039) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival