Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 24512/

Check the current running status of 24512/Nauchandi Link Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

24512 / Nauchandi Link Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bulandshahr,BSC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jan 2023 16:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bulandshahr (BSC)

origin

18:15

-

-

1

N.A

Baral (BARL)

18:30

18:32

2

-

1

N.A

Gulaothi (GLH)

18:46

18:48

2

-

1

N.A

Hafizpur (HZR)

19:03

19:05

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

19:30

21:01

91

-

1

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

21:25

21:27

2

-

1

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

21:49

21:51

2

-

1

N.A

Amroha (AMRO)

22:12

22:14

2

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

23:31

23:39

8

-

1

N.A

Rampur Junction (RMU)

00:10

00:12

2

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Shahjahanpur (SPN)

02:13

02:15

2

-

2

N.A

Hardoi (HRI)

03:09

03:11

2

-

2

N.A

Sandila (SAN)

03:59

04:01

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

05:05

05:15

10

-

2

N.A

Bachhrawan (BCN)

06:03

06:05

2

-

2

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

06:53

06:56

3

-

2

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

07:26

07:27

1

-

2

N.A

Unchahar Junction (UCR)

07:42

07:44

2

-

2

N.A

Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN)

07:57

07:58

1

-

2

N.A

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

08:05

08:06

1

-

2

N.A

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

08:17

08:18

1

-

2

N.A

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

08:36

08:37

1

-

2

N.A

Phaphamau Junction (PFM)

09:12

09:13

1

-

2

N.A

Prayag Junction (PRG)

09:35

09:37

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Sangam (PYGS)

10:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Meerut City - Lucknow Jn. Rajya Rani Express(22454) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at 06:40 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Intercity SF Express (via Jalor)(14820) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konch - Ait Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01866) Departed from Konch•(KNH) at 14:25 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Ait Junction(AIT) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ait Junction

  • Gwalior - Bhopal InterCity Express(12198) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 06:20 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Bhopal Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj) Shatabdi Express(12002) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:01 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Rani Kamlapati 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express(22119) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Karmali(KRMI) at 15:09 on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Karmali 71 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Patliputra SF Express(12530) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 05:02 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Ajmer Express (PT)(16210) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 19:11 on 2023-01-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-01-28 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction