Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22635/Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express

Check the current running status of 22635/Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express which runs between MAO to MAQ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22635 / Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express(MAO - MAQ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 22:08
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

origin/origin

16:21/16:15

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

16:55/16:45

16:56/16:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

17:27/17:07

17:32/17:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

18:22/18:01

18:24/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

19:04/18:53

19:05/18:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

19:10/19:10

19:11/19:11

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

19:58/19:45

19:59/19:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

20:26/20:01

20:30/20:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

20:58/20:51

20:59/20:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

22:06/22:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 22:09
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

origin/origin

16:16/16:15

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

16:43/16:45

16:46/16:46

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

17:06/17:07

17:08/17:08

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

18:10/18:01

18:11/18:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

18:58/18:53

18:59/18:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

19:10/19:10

19:11/19:11

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

19:50/19:45

19:52/19:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

20:17/20:01

20:19/20:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

20:51/20:51

20:57/20:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

22:01/22:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Madgaon Junction,MAO
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 23:21
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

origin/origin

16:24/16:15

-

Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

16:54/16:45

16:55/16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

17:16/17:07

17:17/17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

18:10/18:01

18:11/18:02

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

19:02/18:53

19:03/18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

19:19/19:10

19:20/19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

19:54/19:45

19:55/19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

20:10/20:01

20:11/20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

21:00/20:51

21:01/20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

22:09/22:00

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Madgaon Junction,MAO
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 23:21
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

origin/origin

16:24/16:15

-

Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

16:54/16:45

16:55/16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

17:16/17:07

17:17/17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

18:10/18:01

18:11/18:02

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

19:02/18:53

19:03/18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

19:19/19:10

19:20/19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

19:54/19:45

19:55/19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

20:10/20:01

20:11/20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

21:00/20:51

21:01/20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

22:09/22:00

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Madgaon Junction,MAO
  • Start Date 16 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 23:21
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

origin/origin

16:24/16:15

-

Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Canacona (CNO)

16:54/16:45

16:55/16:46

1

-

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

17:16/17:07

17:17/17:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kumta (KT)

18:10/18:01

18:11/18:02

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

19:02/18:53

19:03/18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

19:19/19:10

19:20/19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

19:54/19:45

19:55/19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

20:10/20:01

20:11/20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Surathkal (SL)

21:00/20:51

21:01/20:52

1

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

22:09/22:00

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22635 / Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express

Station Arrival 2020-02-20 2020-02-19 2020-02-18 2020-02-17 2020-02-16 2020-02-15 2020-02-14
Madgaon Junction (MAO) origin 6 min 1 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 0 min
Canacona (CNO) 16:45 10 min -2 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 0 min
Karwar (KAWR) 17:07 20 min -1 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 0 min
Kumta (KT) 18:01 21 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatkal (BTJL) 18:53 11 min 5 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 0 min
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 19:10 0 min 0 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 0 min
Kundapura (KUDA) 19:45 13 min 5 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 20:01 25 min 16 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 0 min
Surathkal (SL) 20:51 7 min 0 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaluru Central (MAQ) 22:00 6 min 1 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:25 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Puri 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - Dadar Central (Chalukya) Express (PT)(11006) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Central

  • Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12810) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:00 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (PT)(15959) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:01 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Express(14810) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Jaisalmer -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur Jan Sewa Express(13420) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Bhagalpur Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Repalle (Delta) Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Repalle 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16865) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 22:56 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Thanjavur Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gour Express (PT)(13153) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Malda Town -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival