Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22467/BSB GNC EXP

Check the current running status of 22467/BSB GNC EXP which runs between BSB to GNC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22467 / BSB GNC EXP (BSB - GNC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Gandhinagar Capital
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 15:41 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

15:15/Origin

15:15/15:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

17:48/17:20

18:08/17:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 10

Govindpuri (GOY)

20:48/20:40

21:03/20:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

23:10/22:17

23:13/22:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

00:55/00:35

01:04/00:43

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:44/02:38

02:55/02:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

04:58/04:40

05:04/04:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

07:19/07:10

07:33/07:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

09:01/08:45

09:06/08:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:29/11:23

11:32/11:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

12:19/12:06

12:25/12:11

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

13:01/12:43

13:03/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

14:15/14:15

14:26/14:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

15:23/15:20

15:23/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gandhinagar Capital
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:48 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

15:15/Origin

15:15/15:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

17:45/17:20

18:01/17:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 10

Govindpuri (GOY)

21:01/20:40

21:08/20:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

22:40/22:17

22:43/22:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

00:44/00:35

00:52/00:43

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:55/02:38

03:07/02:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

05:14/04:40

05:19/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

07:36/07:10

07:44/07:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

09:11/08:45

09:17/08:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:42/11:23

11:44/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

12:36/12:06

12:41/12:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

13:27/12:43

13:29/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

14:36/14:15

14:46/14:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

15:33/15:20

15:33/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kanspur Gugauli
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:02 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

15:15/Origin

15:15/15:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

17:28/17:20

17:46/17:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 9

Govindpuri (GOY)

20:40/20:40

20:45/20:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

20:40/22:17

20:45/22:19

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

22:17/00:35

22:19/00:43

8 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

00:35/02:38

00:43/02:40

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

02:38/04:40

02:40/04:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

04:40/07:10

04:45/07:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

07:10/08:45

07:15/08:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

08:45/11:23

08:50/11:25

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

11:23/12:06

11:25/12:11

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

12:06/12:43

12:11/12:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

12:43/14:15

12:45/14:25

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

15:20/15:20

15:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gandhinagar Capital
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:00 28-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

15:15/Origin

15:15/15:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

20:54/17:20

21:08/17:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

1

Platform 9

Govindpuri (GOY)

23:38/20:40

23:46/20:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

00:58/22:17

01:01/22:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:54/00:35

04:38/00:43

44 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 55min

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

08:36/02:38

08:43/02:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 3min

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

11:37/04:40

11:44/04:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 59min

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

13:45/07:10

14:41/07:15

56 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 26min

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

16:53/08:45

17:00/08:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 10min

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

19:11/11:23

19:13/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 48min

2

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

19:59/12:06

20:04/12:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 53min

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

20:46/12:43

20:48/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 3min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

21:46/14:15

21:52/14:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 27min

2

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

23:14/15:20

23:14/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7hr 54min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gandhinagar Capital
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:49 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

15:16/Origin

15:16/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 10

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

17:55/17:20

18:11/17:25

16 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 9

Govindpuri (GOY)

20:49/20:40

20:56/20:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

22:25/22:17

22:28/22:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

00:35/00:35

00:50/00:43

15 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:44/02:38

02:48/02:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

05:01/04:40

05:06/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

07:22/07:10

07:33/07:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

08:51/08:45

09:04/08:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:23/11:23

11:25/11:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

12:10/12:06

12:17/12:11

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

12:53/12:43

12:56/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

14:22/14:15

14:33/14:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

15:20/15:20

15:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gandhinagar Capital
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:22 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

15:18/Origin

15:18/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 10

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

17:20/17:20

17:39/17:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 9

Govindpuri (GOY)

20:40/20:40

20:46/20:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

22:26/22:17

22:30/22:19

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

00:46/00:35

01:01/00:43

15 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

03:01/02:38

03:07/02:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

05:10/04:40

05:14/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

07:24/07:10

07:34/07:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

09:10/08:45

09:16/08:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:37/11:23

11:39/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

12:28/12:06

12:33/12:11

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

13:08/12:43

13:10/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

14:16/14:15

14:29/14:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

15:20/15:20

15:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gandhinagar Capital
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:16 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Jn (BSB)

15:18/Origin

15:18/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 10

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

17:29/17:20

17:38/17:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 9

Govindpuri (GOY)

20:47/20:40

20:54/20:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Orai (ORAI)

22:30/22:17

22:36/22:19

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

00:50/00:35

00:57/00:43

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Bina Jn (BINA)

02:45/02:38

03:07/02:40

22 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

05:08/04:40

05:14/04:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

07:17/07:10

07:33/07:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

08:59/08:45

09:05/08:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:46/11:23

11:50/11:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

12:36/12:06

12:48/12:11

12 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

13:19/12:43

13:21/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

14:15/14:15

14:25/14:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gandhinagar Capital (GNC)

15:24/15:20

15:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22467 / BSB GNC EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-17 2024-07-10 2024-07-03 2024-06-26 2024-06-19 2024-06-12 2024-06-05
Varanasi Jn (BSB) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 17:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Govindpuri (GOY) 20:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Orai (ORAI) 22:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 00:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN) 04:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 07:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chhayapuri (CYI) 12:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 12:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 14:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 15:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BSB GNC EXP (22467) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSB GNC EXP (22467) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSB GNC EXP(22467) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSB GNC EXP(22467) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSB GNC EXP(22467) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSB GNC EXP(22467) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSB GNC EXP(22467) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived