Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22139/AJNI HUMSAFAR

Check the current running status of 22139/AJNI HUMSAFAR which runs between PUNE to AJNI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22139 / AJNI HUMSAFAR(PUNE - AJNI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ajni (Nagpur)
  • Start Date 13 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 23:25 14-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

22:00/Origin

22:00/22:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

23:03/23:03

23:05/23:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

03:35/03:35

03:41/03:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)

04:35/04:34

04:37/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

06:20/06:10

06:34/06:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

08:38/08:38

08:42/08:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

10:03/10:03

10:05/10:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

11:23/11:18

11:28/11:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajni (Nagpur)
  • Start Date 06 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:14 08-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

22:18/Origin

22:18/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

23:20/23:03

23:52/23:05

32 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

03:42/03:35

03:53/03:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)

04:56/04:34

04:58/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

06:25/06:10

06:44/06:15

19 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

08:40/08:38

08:49/08:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

10:03/10:03

10:09/10:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

11:29/11:18

11:31/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station AJNI (NAGPUR)
  • Start Date 30 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 01:10 01-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

22:01/Origin

22:01/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

23:12/23:03

23:35/23:05

23 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

03:35/03:35

03:47/03:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)

04:35/04:34

04:37/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

06:23/06:10

06:32/06:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

08:38/08:38

08:45/08:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

10:03/10:03

10:06/10:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

11:34/11:18

11:35/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

0 min

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station AJNI (NAGPUR)
  • Start Date 23 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 21:07 24-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

22:00/Origin

22:00/22:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

23:12/23:03

23:15/23:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

03:35/03:35

03:46/03:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)

05:01/04:34

05:03/04:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

06:39/06:10

06:48/06:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

08:38/08:38

08:44/08:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

10:03/10:03

10:06/10:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

11:18/11:18

11:20/11:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

0 min

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction
  • Start Date 16 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 20:33 16-Mar-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

PUNE JN (PUNE)

23:03/Origin

23:05/22:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

DAUND CHORD LIN (DDCC)

23:03/23:03

23:05/23:05

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MANMAD JN (MMR)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

04:34/04:34

04:35/04:35

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

06:10/06:10

06:15/06:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

AKOLA JN (AK)

08:38/08:38

08:40/08:40

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BADNERA JN (BD)

10:03/10:03

10:05/10:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

WARDHA JN (WR)

11:18/11:18

11:20/11:20

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

AJNI (AJNI)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station AJNI (NAGPUR)
  • Start Date 09 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 21:05 10-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

22:01/Origin

22:01/22:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

23:03/23:03

23:06/23:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

03:42/03:35

03:50/03:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)

04:50/04:34

04:51/04:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

06:18/06:10

06:27/06:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

08:38/08:38

08:45/08:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

10:03/10:03

10:05/10:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

11:18/11:18

11:20/11:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

12:53/12:50

12:53/Destination

0 min

Late by 3 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station AJNI (NAGPUR)
  • Start Date 02 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 04-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

22:00/Origin

22:00/22:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

23:03/23:03

23:05/23:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manmad Jn (MMR)

03:35/03:35

03:40/03:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)

04:34/04:34

04:35/04:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

06:10/06:10

06:15/06:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

08:38/08:38

08:40/08:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Jn (BD)

10:03/10:03

10:05/10:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

11:18/11:18

11:20/11:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

13:03/12:50

13:03/Destination

0 min

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22139 / AJNI HUMSAFAR

Station Arrival 2024-04-13 2024-04-06 2024-03-30 2024-03-23 2024-03-16 2024-03-09 2024-03-02
Pune Jn (PUNE) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 1 min
Daund Chord Line (DDCC) 23:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manmad Jn (MMR) 03:35 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 0 min 25 min 25 min
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 04:34 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 0 min 23 min 23 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 06:10 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 0 min 22 min 22 min
Akola Jn (AK) 08:38 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 9 min 9 min
Badnera Jn (BD) 10:03 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 3 min 3 min
Wardha Jn (WR) 11:18 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 6 min 6 min
Ajni (AJNI) 12:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • AJNI HUMSAFAR(22139) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE-AJNI SUPER FAST(22139) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJNI HUMSAFAR(22139) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE-AJNI SUPER FAST(22139) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJNI HUMSAFAR(22139) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJNI HUMSAFAR(22139) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • AJNI HUMSAFAR(22139) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived