Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22139/Pune - Ajni Humsafar Express

Check the current running status of 22139/Pune - Ajni Humsafar Express which runs between PUNE to AJNI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22139 / Pune - Ajni Humsafar Express(PUNE - AJNI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ajni,AJNI
  • Start Date 22 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 23 Feb 2020 12:39
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

22:00/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Daund Junction (DD)

23:08/23:10

23:25/23:25

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:51/03:35

03:59/03:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

04:43/04:39

04:45/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

06:30/06:30

06:49/06:35

19 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

08:44/08:38

08:48/08:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

09:59/10:18

10:20/10:20

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

11:25/11:38

11:40/11:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

12:39/13:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajni,AJNI
  • Start Date 08 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2020 13:42
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Daund Junction (DD)

00:01/23:10

00:16/23:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

04:26/03:35

04:42/03:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

05:34/04:39

05:36/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

07:23/06:30

07:41/06:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

09:36/08:38

09:41/08:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

10:47/10:18

10:50/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

12:04/11:38

12:06/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

13:27/13:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajni,AJNI
  • Start Date 25 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2020 13:28
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Daund Junction (DD)

23:06/23:10

23:45/23:25

39 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:53/03:35

04:04/03:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

04:53/04:39

04:55/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

06:40/06:30

06:47/06:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

09:14/08:38

09:21/08:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

10:28/10:18

10:32/10:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

12:05/11:38

12:07/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

13:25/13:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ajni,AJNI
  • Start Date 18 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2020 12:51
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin/origin

/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Daund Junction (DD)

23:03/23:10

23:25/23:25

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:39/03:35

03:45/03:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

04:45/04:39

04:47/04:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

06:39/06:30

06:53/06:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

08:51/08:38

08:54/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

10:10/10:18

10:20/10:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

11:35/11:38

11:40/11:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajni (AJNI)

12:48/13:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22139 / Pune - Ajni Humsafar Express

Station Arrival 2020-02-22 2020-02-15 2020-02-08 2020-02-01 2020-01-25 2020-01-18 2020-01-11
Pune Junction (PUNE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Daund Junction (DD) 23:10 -2 min 0 min 51 min 0 min -4 min -7 min 0 min
Manmad Junction (MMR) 03:35 16 min 0 min 51 min 0 min 18 min 4 min 0 min
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 04:39 4 min 0 min 55 min 0 min 14 min 6 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 06:30 0 min 0 min 53 min 0 min 10 min 9 min 0 min
Akola Junction (AK) 08:38 6 min 0 min 58 min 0 min 36 min 13 min 0 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 10:18 -19 min 0 min 29 min 0 min 10 min -8 min 0 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 11:38 -13 min 0 min 26 min 0 min 27 min -3 min 0 min
Ajni (AJNI) 13:15 -36 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 10 min -27 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sainik Express(14022) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 19:11 on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express(22481) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 18:45 on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Hyderabad Express(17255) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at 18:55 on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express(12709) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19309) Departed from Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at 18:21 on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -40 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivnath Express(18239) Departed from Gevra Road(GAD) at on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Itwari Junction(ITR) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: Late Arrived Itwari Junction 96 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hisar - Kota Express (Via Churu)(19814) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Kota Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padmavati SF Express (PT)(12763) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Visakhapatnam Godavari SF Express (PT)(12728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-29 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT)(12668) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2020-02-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-03-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival