Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22127/Anandwan SF Express

Check the current running status of 22127/Anandwan SF Express which runs between LTT to KZJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22127 / Anandwan SF Express(LTT - KZJ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Jan 2020 02:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin/origin

/11:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

11:48/11:48

11:50/11:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

12:07/12:07

12:10/12:10

3

On Time

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

15:05/15:05

15:10/15:10

5

On Time

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

18:35/18:35

18:40/18:40

5

On Time

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:38/19:38

19:40/19:40

2

On Time

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

20:45/20:45

20:50/20:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

22:22/22:22

22:25/22:25

3

On Time

1

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

23:08/23:08

23:10/23:10

2

On Time

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

00:02/00:02

00:05/00:05

3

On Time

2

N.A

Hinganghat (HGT)

00:28/00:28

00:30/00:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Warora (WRR)

00:54/00:54

00:55/00:55

1

On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:48/01:48

01:50/01:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

02:55/02:55

03:00/03:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

03:53/03:53

03:54/03:54

1

On Time

2

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

04:20/04:20

04:21/04:21

1

On Time

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

04:39/04:39

04:40/04:40

1

On Time

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

04:51/04:51

04:52/04:52

1

On Time

2

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

05:05/05:05

05:06/05:06

1

On Time

2

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

05:35/05:35

05:36/05:36

1

On Time

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

06:45/06:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22127 / Anandwan SF Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-13 2020-01-06 2019-12-30 2019-12-23 2019-12-16 2019-12-09 2019-12-02
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 11:48 8 min 6 min 9 min 12 min 6 min 8 min 18 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 12:07 16 min 21 min 17 min 27 min 15 min 16 min 25 min
Nasik Road (NK) 15:05 -17 min 10 min 18 min -1 min 4 min 12 min 10 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 18:35 -9 min 21 min 6 min 25 min 18 min 12 min 17 min
Malkapur (MKU) 19:38 -4 min 14 min -2 min 29 min 16 min 5 min 10 min
Akola Junction (AK) 20:45 3 min 12 min -1 min 29 min 12 min 3 min 7 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 22:22 -25 min 4 min -22 min 35 min -8 min -23 min -7 min
Dhamangaon (DMN) 23:08 -2 min 9 min -7 min 40 min 3 min 6 min -2 min
Wardha Junction (WR) 00:02 4 min -3 min -14 min 32 min 2 min -1 min -13 min
Hinganghat (HGT) 00:28 17 min 38 min 28 min 45 min 22 min 20 min 8 min
Warora (WRR) 00:54 21 min 43 min 34 min 54 min 30 min 36 min 12 min
Chandrapur (CD) 01:48 10 min 27 min 16 min 41 min 13 min 27 min 19 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 02:55 -28 min -23 min -33 min 4 min -31 min -24 min -27 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 03:53 5 min 11 min 11 min 20 min 2 min 26 min 22 min
Bellampalli (BPA) 04:20 14 min 30 min 35 min 56 min 19 min 38 min 36 min
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:39 15 min 30 min 56 min 61 min 20 min 40 min 42 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 04:51 21 min 37 min 61 min 67 min 25 min 45 min 43 min
Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 05:05 27 min 58 min 76 min 78 min 33 min 55 min 56 min
Jammikunta (JMKT) 05:35 45 min 60 min 81 min 83 min 61 min 78 min 61 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 06:45 25 min 26 min 51 min 56 min 29 min 46 min 53 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express(22190) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 06:02 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 10:50 on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garudadri Express(16204) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 06:45 on 2020-01-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:30 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:01 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)(13007) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 09:39 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:05 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:07 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Madgaon Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Visakhapatnam AC Double Decker Express(22708) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar (T.) SF Express (PT)(12971) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival