Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19320/Indore - Veraval Mahamana Express

Check the current running status of 19320/Indore - Veraval Mahamana Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19320 / Indore - Veraval Mahamana Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Indore Junction,INDB
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 10:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Indore Junction (INDB)

origin

22:25

-

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

23:04

23:06

2

-

1

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

23:53

23:58

5

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

01:30

01:35

5

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

08:25

08:55

30

-

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

11:01

11:03

2

-

2

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

12:19

12:21

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

13:52

14:00

8

-

2

N.A

Junagadh Junction (JND)

16:02

16:04

2

-

2

N.A

Veraval Junction (VRL)

18:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19320 / Indore - Veraval Mahamana Express

Station Arrival 2019-11-12 2019-11-05 2019-10-29 2019-10-22 2019-10-15 2019-10-08 2019-10-01
Indore Junction (INDB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dewas Junction (DWX) 23:04 2 min -2 min 4 min -2 min 0 min 0 min -4 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 23:53 -3 min -9 min -4 min 0 min -5 min -3 min -8 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 01:30 -5 min -3 min -4 min 0 min -4 min 5 min -2 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 04:53 -21 min -20 min -17 min -23 min -21 min 2 min -21 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 08:25 -3 min -3 min -1 min -4 min -2 min 5 min -3 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 11:01 0 min 5 min 16 min 0 min -4 min -6 min -7 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 12:19 6 min 14 min 5 min 27 min 22 min 18 min 6 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 13:52 3 min -13 min -15 min 59 min 0 min -7 min -17 min
Junagadh Junction (JND) 16:02 10 min 11 min 7 min 57 min 13 min 10 min 11 min
Veraval Junction (VRL) 18:05 -10 min 0 min -12 min 0 min -11 min -15 min -10 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalka Mail(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:57 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 125 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Express (PT)(13049) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:51 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sanghamitra SF Express (PT)(12295) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 09:02 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19310) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 22:41 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Gandhinagar Capital -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kannur Express(16527) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 20:00 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Patna Express(13131) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 19:51 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Machilipatnam - Dharmavaram Link Express (PT)(17245) Departed from Machilipatnam(MTM) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Dharmavaram Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palamu Express(13347) Departed from Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram SF Express (PT)(12915) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12136) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 18:36 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction