Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18634/

Check the current running status of 18634/Ranchi - Patna AC Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18634 / Ranchi - Patna AC Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ranchi Junction,RNC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Dec 2022 07:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

origin

23:45

-

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

00:53

00:58

5

-

2

N.A

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

02:30

02:40

10

-

2

N.A

Hazaribagh Town» (HZBN)

03:48

03:50

2

-

2

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

05:20

05:22

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

07:05

07:30

25

-

2

N.A

Jehanabad (JHD)

08:13

08:15

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Circar Express (PT)(17644) Departed from Kakinada Port(COA) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Chengalpattu Junction(CGL) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chengalpattu Junction

  • Sanghamitra SF Express (PT)(12295) Departed from SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Ekatmata Express (Via Sultanpur)(14262) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Super Express (PT)(13071) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Ara Express(18640) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 21:07 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Ara Junction(ARA) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Ara Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mussoorie Express(14042) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Express (PT)(12352) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 21:25 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Machilipatnam - Bidar SF Express(12749) Departed from Machilipatnam(MTM) at 20:46 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Pune SF Express (PT)(22185) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cocanada AC SF Express(12775) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at 20:11 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival