Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17325/Belagavi - Mysuru (Vishwamanava) Express

Check the current running status of 17325/Belagavi - Mysuru (Vishwamanava) Express which runs between BGM to MYS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17325 / Belagavi - Mysuru (Vishwamanava) Express(BGM - MYS) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gunji,GNJ
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 05:58
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Belagavi (BGM)

origin/origin

05:00/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Desur (DUR)

05:20/05:09

05:21/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Khanapur (KNP)

05:42/05:24

05:42/05:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gunji (GNJ)

05:58/05:35

05:59/05:36

1 min

Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

06:11/05:48

06:13/05:50

2

-

1

N.A

Devarayi (DEV)

06:30/06:07

06:31/06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Tavargatti (TVG)

06:42/06:19

06:43/06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

06:52/06:29

06:53/06:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kambarganvi (KBI)

07:03/06:40

07:04/06:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mugad (MGD)

07:13/06:50

07:14/06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

07:43/07:20

07:45/07:22

2

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

08:53/08:30

09:08/08:45

15

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

09:52/09:29

09:53/09:30

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

10:16/09:53

10:18/09:55

2

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

10:30/10:07

10:31/10:08

1

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:49/10:26

10:50/10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

11:11/10:48

11:13/10:50

2

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

11:26/11:03

11:28/11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

12:11/11:48

12:13/11:50

2

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

12:45/12:22

12:46/12:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

12:57/12:34

12:58/12:35

1

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

13:16/12:53

13:18/12:55

2

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

13:29/13:06

13:30/13:07

1

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

14:18/13:55

14:23/14:00

5

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

14:49/14:26

14:50/14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

16:06/15:43

16:08/15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

16:32/16:09

16:33/16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:37/17:14

17:39/17:16

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

18:03/17:40

18:08/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

18:27/18:04

18:28/18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bidadi (BID)

18:42/18:19

18:43/18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanagaram (RMGM)

18:57/18:34

18:58/18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Channapatna (CPT)

19:07/18:44

19:08/18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Maddur (MAD)

19:27/19:04

19:28/19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

19:46/19:23

19:48/19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Pandavapura (PANP)

20:12/19:49

20:13/19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirangapattana (S)

20:20/19:57

20:21/19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

21:03/20:40

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17325 / Vishwamanava Express

Station Arrival 2020-01-19 2020-01-18 2020-01-17 2020-01-16 2020-01-15 2020-01-14 2020-01-13
HUBLI JN (UBL) origin -2 min 5 min 0 min 3 min 4 min 24 min 24 min
Yalvigi (YLG) 09:29 7 min 13 min 7 min 12 min 16 min 11 min 11 min
Haveri (HVR) 09:53 15 min 32 min 23 min 9 min 16 min 33 min 33 min
Byadgi (BYD) 10:07 16 min 35 min 28 min 10 min 21 min 32 min 32 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 10:26 17 min 35 min 38 min 7 min 29 min 33 min 33 min
Harihar (HRR) 10:48 0 min 14 min 18 min 10 min 55 min 37 min 37 min
Davangere (DVG) 11:03 44 min 66 min 63 min 15 min 61 min 84 min 84 min
Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 11:48 51 min 67 min 68 min 29 min 64 min 88 min 88 min
Shivani (SHV) 12:22 50 min 67 min 67 min 32 min 65 min 88 min 88 min
Ajjampur (AJP) 12:34 50 min 66 min 68 min 32 min 66 min 90 min 90 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 12:53 49 min 66 min 68 min 31 min 65 min 90 min 90 min
Kadur Junction (DRU) 13:06 50 min 67 min 68 min 28 min 63 min 88 min 88 min
Banavar (BVR) 13:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 28 min 63 min 88 min 0 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 13:55 37 min 95 min 68 min 15 min 47 min 71 min 71 min
Tiptur (TTR) 14:26 43 min 92 min 68 min 18 min 53 min 80 min 80 min
Tumakuru (TK) 15:43 0 min 87 min 68 min 8 min 41 min 82 min 82 min
Dodbele (DBL) 16:09 0 min 87 min 68 min 8 min 41 min 82 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 17:14 4 min 102 min 68 min -6 min 8 min 8 min 21 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 17:40 -4 min 94 min 68 min -15 min -4 min 49 min 11 min
Kengeri (KGI) 18:04 11 min 96 min 68 min 6 min 11 min 56 min 9 min
Bidadi (BID) 18:19 18 min 104 min 68 min 14 min 24 min 65 min 14 min
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 18:34 20 min 103 min 68 min 12 min 25 min 72 min 13 min
Channapatna (CPT) 18:44 22 min 102 min 68 min 16 min 28 min 74 min 14 min
Maddur (MAD) 19:04 18 min 98 min 68 min 7 min 26 min 71 min 11 min
Mandya (MYA) 19:23 17 min 96 min 68 min 7 min 26 min 69 min 11 min
Pandavapura (PANP) 19:49 15 min 77 min 68 min 13 min 27 min 27 min 17 min
Shrirangapattana (S) 19:57 15 min 77 min 68 min 13 min 27 min 57 min 17 min
Mysuru Junction (MYS) 20:40 15 min -10 min 68 min -1 min 9 min 45 min -11 min
ASHOKAPURAM (AP) 21:15 0 min 0 min 0 min -1 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Belagavi (BGM) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Desur (DUR) 05:09 14 min 7 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khanapur (KNP) 05:24 21 min 14 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gunji (GNJ) 05:35 26 min 24 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Londa Junction (LD) 05:48 25 min 28 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Devarayi (DEV) 06:07 34 min 38 min 30 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tavargatti (TVG) 06:19 43 min 45 min 41 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 06:29 46 min 46 min 43 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kambarganvi (KBI) 06:40 52 min 50 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mugad (MGD) 06:50 55 min 57 min 52 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharwad (DWR) 07:20 41 min 43 min 39 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Mail(14034) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 14:25 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Patna Express(13415) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 20:31 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -42 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avantika SF Express (PT)(12962) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)(14258) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 14:25 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Manduadih 294 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12186) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 20:06 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived HabibGanj -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainik Express(14022) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 19:11 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar Express (PT)(14645) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12602) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 13:28 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:26 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Bikaner Express (PT)(18245) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival