Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16687/

Check the current running status of 16687/Navyug Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16687 / Navyug Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 16:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin

17:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

17:44

17:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

19:07

19:10

3

-

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

20:27

20:30

3

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:47

22:50

3

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

00:37

00:40

3

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

02:55

03:05

10

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

04:02

04:05

3

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

07:20

07:25

5

-

2

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

07:59

08:00

1

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

09:50

10:00

10

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

11:23

11:25

2

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

11:54

11:55

1

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

13:29

13:30

1

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

14:49

14:50

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:10

16:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

17:36

17:38

2

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

19:40

19:45

5

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

21:05

21:06

1

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

23:25

23:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

23:46

23:47

1

-

2

N.A

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

01:35

01:36

1

-

3

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

02:50

02:55

5

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:20

07:30

10

-

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:15

09:20

5

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:00

14:10

10

-

3

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

15:30

15:35

5

-

3

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

16:31

16:32

1

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

17:15

17:20

5

-

3

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

20:00

20:01

1

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

20:40

21:10

30

-

3

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

21:40

23:30

110

-

3

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

00:01

00:02

1

-

4

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

00:20

00:21

1

-

4

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

00:55

00:57

2

-

4

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

01:38

01:43

5

-

4

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

02:07

02:08

1

-

4

N.A

Tohana (TUN)

02:27

02:28

1

-

4

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

03:10

03:15

5

-

4

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFM)

03:56

03:57

1

-

4

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

04:13

04:14

1

-

4

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

04:48

04:53

5

-

4

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

05:09

05:10

1

-

4

N.A

Kila Raipur (QRP)

05:39

05:40

1

-

4

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

06:32

06:40

8

-

4

N.A

Phillaur Junction (PHR)

06:54

06:55

1

-

4

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

07:15

07:16

1

-

4

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

07:37

07:42

5

-

4

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

08:18

08:19

1

-

4

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

08:52

08:53

1

-

4

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

09:09

09:10

1

-

4

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

10:15

10:20

5

-

4

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

10:59

11:00

1

-

4

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

11:37

11:38

1

-

4

N.A

Bari Brahman (BBMN)

12:04

12:05

1

-

4

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

12:55

13:05

10

-

4

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

14:09

14:10

1

-

4

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

15:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 240 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express(11078) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 23:40 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Express(14266) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express (PT)(22195) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Jalandhar City - Darbhanga Antyodaya Express(22552) Departed from Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) at 09:31 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 272 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tapti Ganga Express (PT)(19046) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Surat

  • Sachkhand Express(12716) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 04:25 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 102 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16024) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 13:01 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction