Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16687/

Check the current running status of 16687/Navyug Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16687 / Navyug Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Oct 2022 19:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin

17:05

-

-

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

17:44

17:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

19:07

19:10

3

-

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

20:27

20:30

3

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

22:00

22:10

10

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

22:47

22:50

3

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

00:37

00:40

3

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

02:55

03:05

10

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

04:02

04:05

3

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

05:58

06:00

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

07:20

07:25

5

-

2

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

07:59

08:00

1

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

09:20

09:25

5

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

09:50

10:00

10

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

11:23

11:25

2

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

11:54

11:55

1

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

13:29

13:30

1

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

14:49

14:50

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

16:10

16:20

10

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

17:36

17:38

2

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

19:40

19:45

5

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

21:05

21:06

1

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

23:25

23:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

23:46

23:47

1

-

2

N.A

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

01:35

01:36

1

-

3

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

02:50

02:55

5

-

3

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:20

07:30

10

-

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:15

09:20

5

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:00

14:10

10

-

3

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

15:30

15:35

5

-

3

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

16:31

16:32

1

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

17:15

17:20

5

-

3

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

20:00

20:01

1

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

20:40

21:10

30

-

3

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

21:40

23:30

110

-

3

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

00:01

00:02

1

-

4

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

00:20

00:21

1

-

4

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

00:55

00:57

2

-

4

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

01:38

01:43

5

-

4

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

02:07

02:08

1

-

4

N.A

Tohana (TUN)

02:27

02:28

1

-

4

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

03:10

03:15

5

-

4

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFM)

03:56

03:57

1

-

4

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

04:13

04:14

1

-

4

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

04:48

04:53

5

-

4

N.A

Malerkotla (MET)

05:09

05:10

1

-

4

N.A

Kila Raipur (QRP)

05:39

05:40

1

-

4

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

06:32

06:40

8

-

4

N.A

Phillaur Junction (PHR)

06:54

06:55

1

-

4

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

07:15

07:16

1

-

4

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

07:37

07:42

5

-

4

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

08:18

08:19

1

-

4

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

08:52

08:53

1

-

4

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

09:09

09:10

1

-

4

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

10:15

10:20

5

-

4

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

10:59

11:00

1

-

4

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

11:37

11:38

1

-

4

N.A

Bari Brahman (BBMN)

12:04

12:05

1

-

4

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

12:55

13:05

10

-

4

N.A

Udhampur (UHP)

14:09

14:10

1

-

4

N.A

Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)

15:10

destination

-

-

4

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express(22628) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 11:35 on 2022-10-01 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-10-01 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Sabarmati Intercity SF Express (via Jalor)(14819) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-10-01 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2022-10-01 Status: On Time Arrived Sabarmati BG

  • Dhauli Express(12822) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 10:26 on 2022-10-01 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-10-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Amravati - Surat SF Express(20926) Departed from Amravati(AMI) at on 2022-10-01 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-10-01 Status: Late Arrived Surat 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly Express (PT)(17005) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-09-29 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-10-01 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 164 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-09-30 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-10-01 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-09-30 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-10-01 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-09-30 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-10-01 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorabiya Express (PT)(15280) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:10 on 2022-09-30 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-10-01 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18464) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 13:43 on 2022-09-30 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-10-01 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival