Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16570/Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express

Check the current running status of 16570/Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express which runs between KCG to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16570 / Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express(KCG - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 02 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Mar 2020 14:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kacheguda (KCG)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jadcherla (JCL)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

15:50

15:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sriramnagar (SRNR)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

03:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 31 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 17:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kacheguda (KCG)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jadcherla (JCL)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

15:50

15:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sriramnagar (SRNR)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

03:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 28 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 17:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kacheguda (KCG)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jadcherla (JCL)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

15:50

15:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sriramnagar (SRNR)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

03:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 26 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 15:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kacheguda (KCG)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jadcherla (JCL)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

15:50

15:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sriramnagar (SRNR)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

03:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 24 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 15:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kacheguda (KCG)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jadcherla (JCL)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

15:50

15:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sriramnagar (SRNR)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

03:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kacheguda,KCG
  • Start Date 21 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Mar 2020 22:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kacheguda (KCG)

origin

14:00

-

-

1

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Jadcherla (JCL)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

15:50

15:52

2

-

1

N.A

Sriramnagar (SRNR)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

19:20

19:25

5

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

22:55

23:00

5

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gauribidanur (GBD)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

03:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16570 / Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express

Station Arrival 2020-04-02 2020-03-31 2020-03-28 2020-03-26 2020-03-24 2020-03-21 2020-03-19
Kacheguda (KCG) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Shadnagar (SHNR) 14:44 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Jadcherla (JCL) 15:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 15:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Sriramnagar (SRNR) 16:59 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Gadwal Junction (GWD) 17:13 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Kurnool City (KRNT) 18:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 19:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 20:13 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Anantapur (ATP) 21:38 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 22:55 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Hindupur (HUP) 00:13 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Gauribidanur (GBD) 00:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 02:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 03:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival