Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15772/Kamakhya - Alipur Duar InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 15772/Kamakhya - Alipur Duar InterCity Express (UnReserved) which runs between KYQ to APDJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15772 / Kamakhya - Alipur Duar InterCity Express (UnReserved)(KYQ - APDJ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sorupeta,SPQ
  • Start Date 18 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Nov 2019 18:29
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin/origin

/16:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

16:53/16:48

17:05/16:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

17:21/17:06

17:28/17:07

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

17:31/17:25

17:52/17:26

21 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

18:02/17:37

18:13/17:38

11 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

18:29/17:49

18:30/17:50

1 min

Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

18:39/18:00

18:41/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

18:51/18:12

18:52/18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

19:12/18:33

19:13/18:34

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

20:29/19:50

20:34/19:55

5

-

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

21:00/20:21

21:01/20:22

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:11/20:32

21:12/20:33

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

21:22/20:43

21:23/20:44

1

-

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

21:34/20:55

21:35/20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

21:48/21:09

21:49/21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Jorai (JOQ)

22:07/21:28

22:08/21:29

1

-

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

22:19/21:40

22:20/21:41

1

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

22:37/21:58

22:39/22:00

2

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

23:02/22:23

23:04/22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

23:49/23:10

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15772 / Kamakhya - Alipur Duar InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2019-11-17 2019-11-16 2019-11-15 2019-11-14 2019-11-13 2019-11-12 2019-11-11
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 3 min
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 16:48 -6 min -14 min -3 min -11 min -9 min -7 min 6 min
Nalbari (NLV) 17:06 16 min -1 min 3 min 7 min 1 min 0 min 5 min
Tihu (TIHU) 17:25 17 min 2 min 6 min 7 min 43 min 16 min 15 min
Pathsala (PBL) 17:37 15 min 1 min 12 min 10 min 44 min 36 min 29 min
Sorupeta (SPQ) 17:49 22 min 1 min 40 min 13 min 48 min 65 min 65 min
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 18:00 42 min 7 min 51 min 33 min 63 min 70 min 53 min
Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 18:12 43 min 18 min 52 min 36 min 64 min 69 min 53 min
Bijni (BJF) 18:33 38 min 14 min 49 min 32 min 63 min 63 min 56 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 19:50 -11 min -7 min -2 min -3 min 9 min 3 min 8 min
Salakati (SLKX) 20:21 3 min 3 min 3 min -1 min 8 min 12 min 12 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 20:32 4 min 18 min 15 min 1 min 11 min 12 min 25 min
Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 20:43 6 min 33 min 22 min 2 min 11 min 17 min 17 min
Chautara (CROA) 20:55 22 min 42 min 47 min 47 min 19 min 25 min 35 min
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 21:09 52 min 51 min 41 min 19 min 19 min 27 min 48 min
Jorai (JOQ) 21:28 65 min 70 min 42 min 24 min 46 min 30 min 45 min
Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 21:40 66 min 69 min 43 min 25 min 47 min 29 min 42 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 21:58 66 min 69 min 43 min 25 min 25 min 29 min 29 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 22:23 62 min 62 min 62 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 49 min
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 23:10 62 min 62 min 62 min 9 min 23 min 23 min 49 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Santragachi - Tirupati Weekly SF Express(22855) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 15:45 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajkot - Rewa SF Express (PT)(22937) Departed from Rajkot Junction(RJT) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 115 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kumbha Express (PT)(12369) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Haridwar 125 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Bhubaneswar Express (PT)(18495) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Whitefield - Baiyyappanahalli DEMU Special(06593) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at 18:15 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Baiyyappanahalli 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express (UnReserved)(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 15:08 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Before Arrived Adilabad -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad Express (UnReserved)(05305) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 14:55 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: On Time Arrived Farrukhabad Junction

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Before Arrived Rajkot Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:42 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-11-18 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival