Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15771/Alipur Duar - Kamakhya InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 15771/Alipur Duar - Kamakhya InterCity Express (UnReserved) which runs between APDJ to KYQ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15771 / Alipur Duar - Kamakhya InterCity Express (UnReserved)(APDJ - KYQ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

05:35

05:37

2

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:58

06:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Jorai (JOQ)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

08:15

08:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

09:15

09:17

2

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

09:29

09:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

10:18

10:19

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

10:51

10:53

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

12:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 17 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

05:35

05:37

2

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:58

06:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Jorai (JOQ)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

07:30

07:31

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

08:15

08:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

08:37

08:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

09:15

09:17

2

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

09:29

09:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

10:01

10:02

1

-

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

10:18

10:19

1

-

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

10:51

10:53

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

12:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15771 / Alipur Duar - Kamakhya InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-10-22 2020-10-21 2020-10-20 2020-10-19 2020-10-18 2020-10-17 2020-10-16
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 05:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 05:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 06:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Jorai (JOQ) 06:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 06:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Chautara (CROA) 06:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 07:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 07:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Salakati (SLKX) 07:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 08:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Bijni (BJF) 08:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 09:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 09:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Sorupeta (SPQ) 09:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Pathsala (PBL) 09:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Tihu (TIHU) 10:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Nalbari (NLV) 10:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 10:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 12:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival