Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15771/Alipur Duar - Kamakhya InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 15771/Alipur Duar - Kamakhya InterCity Express (UnReserved) which runs between APDJ to KYQ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15771 / Alipur Duar - Kamakhya InterCity Express (UnReserved)(APDJ - KYQ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 22 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 12:10
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

05:32/05:35

05:37/05:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:58/05:58

06:01/06:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

06:21/06:17

06:22/06:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jorai (JOQ)

06:31/06:27

06:32/06:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

06:46/06:45

06:47/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

07:01/06:57

07:02/06:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

07:12/07:09

07:13/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

07:23/07:17

07:26/07:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

07:34/07:30

07:35/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

08:08/08:15

08:20/08:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

08:44/08:37

09:05/08:38

21 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

09:21/09:05

09:22/09:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

09:31/09:15

09:36/09:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

09:48/09:29

09:50/09:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

10:00/09:40

10:14/09:41

14 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

10:23/10:01

10:28/10:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

10:49/10:18

10:51/10:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

11:22/10:51

11:25/10:53

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

12:56/12:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 32 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 21 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 12:13
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

06:10/05:58

06:19/06:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

06:36/06:17

06:37/06:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jorai (JOQ)

06:49/06:27

06:50/06:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

07:07/06:45

07:08/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

07:20/06:57

07:21/06:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

07:34/07:09

07:35/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

07:47/07:17

07:48/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

07:58/07:30

07:59/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

08:33/08:15

08:38/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

09:10/08:37

09:17/08:38

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

09:34/09:05

09:35/09:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

09:45/09:15

09:47/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

10:00/09:29

10:06/09:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

10:17/09:40

10:18/09:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

10:30/10:01

10:31/10:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

10:54/10:18

10:56/10:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

11:27/10:51

11:30/10:53

2

-

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

13:01/12:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 37 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Feb 2020 12:13
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

05:00/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

05:28/05:35

05:44/05:37

16 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

06:10/05:58

06:12/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

06:28/06:17

06:29/06:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jorai (JOQ)

06:39/06:27

06:40/06:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

07:07/06:45

07:08/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

07:20/06:57

07:21/06:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

07:34/07:09

07:35/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

07:29/07:17

07:30/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

07:58/07:30

07:59/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

08:15/08:15

08:20/08:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

08:49/08:37

09:01/08:38

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

09:19/09:05

09:20/09:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

09:30/09:15

09:31/09:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

09:46/09:29

09:47/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

09:59/09:40

10:04/09:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

10:13/10:01

10:14/10:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

10:34/10:18

10:43/10:19

9 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

11:17/10:51

11:19/10:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

12:11/12:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 11:47
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

/05:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

05:28/05:35

05:37/05:37

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:54/05:58

06:01/06:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

06:17/06:17

06:18/06:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jorai (JOQ)

06:29/06:27

06:31/06:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

06:47/06:45

06:48/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

06:58/06:57

06:59/06:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

07:10/07:09

07:11/07:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

07:22/07:17

07:23/07:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

07:31/07:30

07:32/07:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

08:14/08:15

08:20/08:20

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

08:48/08:37

08:51/08:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

09:22/09:05

09:32/09:06

10 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

09:42/09:15

09:44/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

09:56/09:29

09:57/09:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

10:07/09:40

10:09/09:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

10:22/10:01

10:23/10:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

10:44/10:18

10:48/10:19

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

11:03/10:51

11:06/10:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

11:46/12:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 12:23
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

05:00/05:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:58/05:58

06:00/06:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

06:17/06:17

06:18/06:18

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jorai (JOQ)

06:27/06:27

06:28/06:28

1

On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

06:45/06:45

06:46/06:46

1

On Time

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

06:57/06:57

06:58/06:58

1

On Time

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

07:09/07:09

07:10/07:10

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

07:17/07:17

07:18/07:18

1

On Time

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

07:30/07:30

07:31/07:31

1

On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

08:15/08:15

08:20/08:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

08:37/08:37

08:38/08:38

1

On Time

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

09:05/09:05

09:06/09:06

1

On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

09:15/09:15

09:17/09:17

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

09:29/09:29

09:30/09:30

1

On Time

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

09:40/09:40

09:41/09:41

1

On Time

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

10:01/10:01

10:02/10:02

1

On Time

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

10:18/10:18

10:19/10:19

1

On Time

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

10:51/10:51

10:53/10:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

12:25/12:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 12:23
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

05:00/05:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:58/05:58

06:00/06:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

06:17/06:17

06:18/06:18

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jorai (JOQ)

06:27/06:27

06:28/06:28

1

On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

06:45/06:45

06:46/06:46

1

On Time

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

06:57/06:57

06:58/06:58

1

On Time

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

07:09/07:09

07:10/07:10

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

07:17/07:17

07:18/07:18

1

On Time

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

07:30/07:30

07:31/07:31

1

On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

08:15/08:15

08:20/08:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

08:37/08:37

08:38/08:38

1

On Time

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

09:05/09:05

09:06/09:06

1

On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

09:15/09:15

09:17/09:17

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

09:29/09:29

09:30/09:30

1

On Time

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

09:40/09:40

09:41/09:41

1

On Time

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

10:01/10:01

10:02/10:02

1

On Time

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

10:18/10:18

10:19/10:19

1

On Time

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

10:51/10:51

10:53/10:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

12:25/12:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 16 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 12:23
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

origin/origin

05:00/05:00

-

On Time

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2

On Time

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

05:58/05:58

06:00/06:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhyaguri (KAMG)

06:17/06:17

06:18/06:18

1

On Time

1

N.A

Jorai (JOQ)

06:27/06:27

06:28/06:28

1

On Time

1

N.A

Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH)

06:45/06:45

06:46/06:46

1

On Time

1

N.A

Chautara (CROA)

06:57/06:57

06:58/06:58

1

On Time

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

07:09/07:09

07:10/07:10

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

07:17/07:17

07:18/07:18

1

On Time

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

07:30/07:30

07:31/07:31

1

On Time

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

08:15/08:15

08:20/08:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

08:37/08:37

08:38/08:38

1

On Time

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

09:05/09:05

09:06/09:06

1

On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

09:15/09:15

09:17/09:17

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

09:29/09:29

09:30/09:30

1

On Time

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

09:40/09:40

09:41/09:41

1

On Time

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

10:01/10:01

10:02/10:02

1

On Time

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

10:18/10:18

10:19/10:19

1

On Time

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

10:51/10:51

10:53/10:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

12:25/12:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15771 / Alipur Duar - Kamakhya InterCity Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-02-21 2020-02-20 2020-02-19 2020-02-18 2020-02-17 2020-02-16 2020-02-15
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 05:35 0 min -7 min -7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 05:58 12 min 12 min -4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 06:17 19 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jorai (JOQ) 06:27 22 min 12 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 06:45 22 min 22 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chautara (CROA) 06:57 23 min 23 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 07:09 25 min 25 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 07:17 30 min 12 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Salakati (SLKX) 07:30 28 min 28 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 08:15 18 min 0 min -1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bijni (BJF) 08:37 33 min 12 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 09:05 29 min 14 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 09:15 30 min 15 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sorupeta (SPQ) 09:29 31 min 17 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pathsala (PBL) 09:40 37 min 19 min 27 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tihu (TIHU) 10:01 29 min 12 min 21 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nalbari (NLV) 10:18 36 min 16 min 26 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 10:51 36 min 26 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 12:25 36 min -14 min -39 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalka Mail(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 302 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express(12431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Allahabad) (PT)(11037) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 725 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Terminus Express (PT)(19259) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakumari (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT)(16381) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 15:37 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubballi)(12629) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16723) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 20:17 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Kollam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Lucknow Jn Express(15203) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 20:20 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:23 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Durg ( Intercity ) Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 18:30 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival