Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express

Looking for information related to the regular running train, Udyan Abha Toofan Express, running with train number 13007? Belonging to Eastern Railways, Udyan Abha Toofan Express runs in between Howrah and Shri Ganganagar junction in India. Train 13007 runs from Howrah junction to Shri Ganganagar junction across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 1978 km. The operating speed of the train is 43 km/hour and the travel time is of around 45 hours and 35 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 13007 leaves from Howrah junction at 09:35 hours and reaches Shri Ganganagar junction at 07:10 hours on third day of travel. It stops by at 110 halts in between the journey and some of them are at Malout, Bathinda, Jakhal, Jind, Rohtak, Nangloi, New Delhi, Shakur Basti, etc. The train has 16 coaches available and the coach composition covers AC 3 tier, sleeper and general unreserved class of coaches. Just for the record, there is no pantry car attached within the train. Do feel absolutely free to opt for e-catering delicious food meal services from Travel Khana. To know about the whereabouts of the train 13007, get access to robust and effective Spot your train utility and know about the train within seconds in a hassle free and smooth process with the help of train number or train name. Have a safe and enjoyable journey.

Spot your running train status 13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) which runs between HWH to SGNR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

13007 / Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)(HWH - SGNR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

09:35

-

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

10:32

10:37

5

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

11:35

11:40

5

-

1

N.A

Panagarh (PAN)

12:15

12:16

1

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:33

12:35

2

-

1

N.A

Andal Junction (UDL)

12:48

12:50

2

-

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

12:57

12:58

1

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:30

13:35

5

-

1

N.A

Sitarampur Junction (STN)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:06

14:08

2

-

1

N.A

Jamtara (JMT)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

15:02

15:12

10

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

15:37

15:42

5

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

16:40

16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

17:07

17:09

2

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

17:22

17:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

17:32

17:34

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

17:46

17:50

4

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

17:54

17:56

2

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Dumri Halt (DMRX)

18:13

18:14

1

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

18:19

18:21

2

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

18:40

18:44

4

-

1

N.A

Mor (MOR)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Punarakh (PHK)

19:00

19:02

2

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

19:11

19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Athmal Gola (ATL)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

20:19

20:21

2

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

21:15

21:25

10

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

21:39

21:41

2

-

1

N.A

Neora (NEO)

21:45

21:47

2

-

1

N.A

Sadisopur (SDE)

21:55

21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bihta (BTA)

21:59

22:01

2

-

1

N.A

Koelwar (KWR)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kulharia (KUA)

22:15

22:17

2

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

22:28

22:33

5

-

1

N.A

Bihiya (BEA)

22:48

22:50

2

-

1

N.A

Banahi (BYN)

22:56

22:58

2

-

1

N.A

Raghunathpur (RPR)

23:19

23:21

2

-

1

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

23:34

23:36

2

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

23:52

23:57

5

-

1

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Zamania (ZNA)

00:35

00:37

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:25

02:40

15

-

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

03:16

03:18

2

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

03:43

03:48

5

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

03:58

04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

05:10

05:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bharwari (BRE)

05:50

05:51

1

-

2

N.A

Sirathu (SRO)

06:06

06:08

2

-

2

N.A

Khaga (KGA)

06:24

06:26

2

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

06:52

06:54

2

-

2

N.A

Bindki Road (BKO)

07:27

07:28

1

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

08:30

08:40

10

-

2

N.A

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

08:50

08:51

1

-

2

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

09:00

09:01

1

-

2

N.A

Rura (RURA)

09:25

09:27

2

-

2

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

09:43

09:45

2

-

2

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

10:01

10:03

2

-

2

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

10:18

10:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

10:37

10:39

2

-

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

10:56

11:01

5

-

2

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

11:15

11:17

2

-

2

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

11:33

11:35

2

-

2

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

11:51

11:56

5

-

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

12:12

12:17

5

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

13:05

13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

14:15

14:20

5

-

2

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

14:35

14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

14:55

15:20

25

-

2

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

15:30

15:32

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

16:25

16:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chata (CHJ)

16:58

16:59

1

-

2

N.A

Kosi Kalan (KSV)

17:10

17:12

2

-

2

N.A

Palwal (PWL)

18:03

18:05

2

-

2

N.A

Asaoti (AST)

18:16

18:17

1

-

2

N.A

Ballabh Garh (BVH)

18:26

18:27

1

-

2

N.A

Faridabad New Town (FDN)

18:33

18:34

1

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

18:39

18:41

2

-

2

N.A

Tuglakabad (TKD)

18:51

18:53

2

-

2

N.A

Okhla (OKA)

19:00

19:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

19:12

19:14

2

-

2

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

19:20

19:21

1

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

19:40

20:00

20

-

2

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

20:13

20:15

2

-

2

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

20:34

20:36

2

-

2

N.A

Nangloi (NNO)

20:45

20:47

2

-

2

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

21:00

21:02

2

-

2

N.A

Sampla (SPZ)

21:14

21:16

2

-

2

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

21:43

21:48

5

-

2

N.A

Julana (JNA)

22:08

22:10

2

-

2

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

22:34

22:39

5

-

2

N.A

Uchana (UCA)

22:53

22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

23:08

23:10

2

-

2

N.A

Tohana (TUN)

23:28

23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

23:45

23:50

5

-

2

N.A

Budhlada (BLZ)

00:09

00:11

2

-

3

N.A

Mansa (MSZ)

00:25

00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Maur (MAUR)

00:43

00:44

1

-

3

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

02:10

04:15

125

-

3

N.A

Giddarbaha (GDB)

04:37

04:39

2

-

3

N.A

Malout (MOT)

04:55

04:57

2

-

3

N.A

Abohar Junction (ABS)

05:36

05:38

2

-

3

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

07:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 17 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

09:35

-

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

10:32

10:37

5

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

11:35

11:40

5

-

1

N.A

Panagarh (PAN)

12:15

12:16

1

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

12:33

12:35

2

-

1

N.A

Andal Junction (UDL)

12:48

12:50

2

-

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

12:57

12:58

1

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

13:30

13:35

5

-

1

N.A

Sitarampur Junction (STN)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

14:06

14:08

2

-

1

N.A

Jamtara (JMT)

14:21

14:22

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

15:02

15:12

10

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

15:37

15:42

5

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

16:40

16:45

5

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

17:07

17:09

2

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

17:22

17:24

2

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

17:32

17:34

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

17:46

17:50

4

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

17:54

17:56

2

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

18:02

18:04

2

-

1

N.A

Dumri Halt (DMRX)

18:13

18:14

1

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

18:19

18:21

2

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

18:40

18:44

4

-

1

N.A

Mor (MOR)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Punarakh (PHK)

19:00

19:02

2

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

19:11

19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Athmal Gola (ATL)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

20:19

20:21

2

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

21:15

21:25

10

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

21:39

21:41

2

-

1

N.A

Neora (NEO)

21:45

21:47

2

-

1

N.A

Sadisopur (SDE)

21:55

21:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bihta (BTA)

21:59

22:01

2

-

1

N.A

Koelwar (KWR)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kulharia (KUA)

22:15

22:17

2

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

22:28

22:33

5

-

1

N.A

Bihiya (BEA)

22:48

22:50

2

-

1

N.A

Banahi (BYN)

22:56

22:58

2

-

1

N.A

Raghunathpur (RPR)

23:19

23:21

2

-

1

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

23:34

23:36

2

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

23:52

23:57

5

-

1

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Zamania (ZNA)

00:35

00:37

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:25

02:40

15

-

2

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

03:16

03:18

2

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

03:43

03:48

5

-

2

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

03:58

04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

05:10

05:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bharwari (BRE)

05:50

05:51

1

-

2

N.A

Sirathu (SRO)

06:06

06:08

2

-

2

N.A

Khaga (KGA)

06:24

06:26

2

-

2

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

06:52

06:54

2

-

2

N.A

Bindki Road (BKO)

07:27

07:28

1

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

08:30

08:40

10

-

2

N.A

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

08:50

08:51

1

-

2

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

09:00

09:01

1

-

2

N.A

Rura (RURA)

09:25

09:27

2

-

2

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

09:43

09:45

2

-

2

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

10:01

10:03

2

-

2

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

10:18

10:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

10:37

10:39

2

-

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

10:56

11:01

5

-

2

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

11:15

11:17

2

-

2

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

11:33

11:35

2

-

2

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

11:51

11:56

5

-

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

12:12

12:17

5

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

13:05

13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

14:15

14:20

5

-

2

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

14:35

14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

14:55

15:20

25

-

2

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

15:30

15:32

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

16:25

16:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chata (CHJ)

16:58

16:59

1

-

2

N.A

Kosi Kalan (KSV)

17:10

17:12

2

-

2

N.A

Palwal (PWL)

18:03

18:05

2

-

2

N.A

Asaoti (AST)

18:16

18:17

1

-

2

N.A

Ballabh Garh (BVH)

18:26

18:27

1

-

2

N.A

Faridabad New Town (FDN)

18:33

18:34

1

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

18:39

18:41

2

-

2

N.A

Tuglakabad (TKD)

18:51

18:53

2

-

2

N.A

Okhla (OKA)

19:00

19:02

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

19:12

19:14

2

-

2

N.A

Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

19:20

19:21

1

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

19:40

20:00

20

-

2

N.A

Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ)

20:13

20:15

2

-

2

N.A

Shakur Basti (SSB)

20:34

20:36

2

-

2

N.A

Nangloi (NNO)

20:45

20:47

2

-

2

N.A

Bahadurgarh (BGZ)

21:00

21:02

2

-

2

N.A

Sampla (SPZ)

21:14

21:16

2

-

2

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

21:43

21:48

5

-

2

N.A

Julana (JNA)

22:08

22:10

2

-

2

N.A

Jind Junction (JIND)

22:34

22:39

5

-

2

N.A

Uchana (UCA)

22:53

22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Narwana Junction (NRW)

23:08

23:10

2

-

2

N.A

Tohana (TUN)

23:28

23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

23:45

23:50

5

-

2

N.A

Budhlada (BLZ)

00:09

00:11

2

-

3

N.A

Mansa (MSZ)

00:25

00:27

2

-

3

N.A

Maur (MAUR)

00:43

00:44

1

-

3

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

02:10

04:15

125

-

3

N.A

Giddarbaha (GDB)

04:37

04:39

2

-

3

N.A

Malout (MOT)

04:55

04:57

2

-

3

N.A

Abohar Junction (ABS)

05:36

05:38

2

-

3

N.A

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

07:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 13007 / Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-10-21 2020-10-20 2020-10-19 2020-10-18 2020-10-17 2020-10-16 2020-10-15
Howrah Junction (HWH) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bandel Junction (BDC) 10:32 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 11:35 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Panagarh (PAN) 12:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Durgapur (DGR) 12:33 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Andal Junction (UDL) 12:48 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
RaniGanj (RNG) 12:57 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 13:30 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Sitarampur Junction (STN) 13:48 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 14:06 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jamtara (JMT) 14:21 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Vidyasagar (VDS) 14:39 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 15:02 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 15:37 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Simultala (STL) 16:01 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 16:40 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Gidhaur (GHR) 16:55 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jamui (JMU) 17:07 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Mananpur (MNP) 17:22 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bansipur (BSQP) 17:32 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 17:46 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 17:54 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Mankatha (MKB) 18:02 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 18:13 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Barhiya (BRYA) 18:19 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 18:32 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Mokama (MKA) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Mor (MOR) 18:50 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Punarakh (PHK) 19:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Barh (BARH) 19:11 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Athmal Gola (ATL) 19:22 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 19:30 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Khusropur (KOO) 19:43 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Fatuha Junction (FUT) 19:58 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Patna Saheb (PNC) 20:19 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 20:28 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 21:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Danapur (DNR) 21:39 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Neora (NEO) 21:45 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Sadisopur (SDE) 21:55 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bihta (BTA) 21:59 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Koelwar (KWR) 22:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kulharia (KUA) 22:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Ara Junction (ARA) 22:28 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bihiya (BEA) 22:48 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Banahi (BYN) 22:56 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Raghunathpur (RPR) 23:19 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Dumraon (DURE) 23:34 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Buxar (BXR) 23:52 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 00:23 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Zamania (ZNA) 00:35 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 02:25 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Chunar Junction (CAR) 03:16 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 03:43 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Vindhyachal (BDL) 03:58 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 05:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bharwari (BRE) 05:50 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Sirathu (SRO) 06:06 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Khaga (KGA) 06:24 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Fatehpur (FTP) 06:52 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bindki Road (BKO) 07:27 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:30 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 08:50 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Panki Dham (PNKD) 09:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Rura (RURA) 09:25 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jhinjhak (JJK) 09:43 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Phaphund (PHD) 10:01 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Achalda (ULD) 10:18 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bharthana (BNT) 10:37 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 10:56 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 11:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bhadan (BDN) 11:33 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 11:51 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Firozabad (FZD) 12:12 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 13:05 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Agra Fort (AF) 14:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 14:35 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 14:55 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 15:30 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 16:25 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Chata (CHJ) 16:58 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 17:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Palwal (PWL) 18:03 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Asaoti (AST) 18:16 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Ballabh Garh (BVH) 18:26 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 18:33 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Faridabad (FDB) 18:39 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Tuglakabad (TKD) 18:51 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Okhla (OKA) 19:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 19:12 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 19:20 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 19:40 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Delhi Kishan Ganj (DKZ) 20:13 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Shakur Basti (SSB) 20:34 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Nangloi (NNO) 20:45 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 21:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Sampla (SPZ) 21:14 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Rohtak Junction (ROK) 21:43 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Julana (JNA) 22:08 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jind Junction (JIND) 22:34 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Uchana (UCA) 22:53 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Narwana Junction (NRW) 23:08 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Tohana (TUN) 23:28 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jakhal Junction (JHL) 23:45 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Budhlada (BLZ) 00:09 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Mansa (MSZ) 00:25 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Maur (MAUR) 00:43 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bathinda Junction (BTI) 02:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Giddarbaha (GDB) 04:37 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Malout (MOT) 04:55 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Abohar Junction (ABS) 05:36 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR) 07:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival