Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12331/Himgiri Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12331/Himgiri Express (PT) which runs between HWH to JAT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12331 / Himgiri Express (PT)(HWH - JAT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jhajha,JAJ
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 06:09 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

23:55/23:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 14

Asansol Junction (ASN)

02:34/02:30

02:38/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

03:16/02:59

03:18/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

04:03/03:48

04:06/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

04:31/04:36

04:41/04:41

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

06:09/06:25

06:35/06:35

26 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

06:52/06:52

06:54/06:54

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

07:15/07:15

07:17/07:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

07:46/07:46

07:48/07:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

08:22/08:22

08:24/08:24

2

On Time

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

09:10/09:10

09:15/09:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

09:55/09:55

10:05/10:05

10

On Time

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

10:20/10:20

10:22/10:22

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

10:51/10:51

10:53/10:53

2

On Time

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

11:40/11:40

11:42/11:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

13:44/13:44

13:59/13:59

15

On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

14:37/14:37

14:47/14:47

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jaunpur City (JOP)

15:40/15:40

15:42/15:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

16:43/16:43

16:48/16:48

5

On Time

2

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

17:23/17:23

17:25/17:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:35/19:35

19:45/19:45

10

On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

23:23/23:23

23:25/23:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

00:57/00:57

01:05/01:05

8

On Time

3

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

04:15/04:15

04:25/04:25

10

On Time

3

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

04:51/04:51

04:53/04:53

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

05:44/05:44

05:49/05:49

5

On Time

3

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

07:30/07:30

07:40/07:40

10

On Time

3

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

08:14/08:14

08:16/08:16

2

On Time

3

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

08:40/08:40

08:45/08:45

5

On Time

3

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

10:35/10:35

10:40/10:40

5

On Time

3

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

11:13/11:13

11:15/11:15

2

On Time

3

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

13:10/13:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:57 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

00:37/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 14

Asansol Junction (ASN)

03:28/02:30

03:31/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

04:01/02:59

04:03/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

04:56/03:48

04:59/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

05:24/04:36

05:28/04:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

06:11/06:25

06:37/06:35

26 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

06:56/06:52

06:58/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

07:21/07:15

07:36/07:17

15 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

08:09/07:46

08:12/07:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

08:45/08:22

08:47/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

09:19/09:10

09:22/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

09:43/09:55

10:05/10:05

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

10:29/10:20

10:32/10:22

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ara Junction (ARA)

11:06/10:51

11:09/10:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

11:54/11:40

12:28/11:42

34 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

13:45/13:44

13:59/13:59

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

14:52/14:37

15:02/14:47

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur City (JOP)

17:28/15:40

17:30/15:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

18:27/16:43

18:29/16:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

2

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

19:09/17:23

19:11/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

20:25/19:35

20:35/19:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Junction (BE)

Update/23:23

00:43/23:25

27607393 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

02:50/00:57

03:10/01:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

3

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

05:47/04:15

05:58/04:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

3

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

06:27/04:51

06:29/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

07:10/05:44

07:15/05:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

3

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

09:05/07:30

09:35/07:40

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

3

Platform 2

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

10:15/08:14

10:17/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

3

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

10:32/08:40

10:37/08:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

3

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

12:06/10:35

12:12/10:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

3

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

12:46/11:13

12:48/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

3

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

13:57/13:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 57 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 24 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:27 26-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

23:55/23:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 14

Asansol Junction (ASN)

02:35/02:30

02:42/02:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

03:09/02:59

03:11/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

04:16/03:48

04:20/03:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

04:45/04:36

04:50/04:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

05:49/06:25

06:35/06:35

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

06:56/06:52

06:58/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

07:34/07:15

07:39/07:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

08:19/07:46

08:23/07:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

08:54/08:22

08:56/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

09:32/09:10

09:35/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

09:53/09:55

10:05/10:05

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

10:27/10:20

10:32/10:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ara Junction (ARA)

11:00/10:51

11:04/10:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

11:56/11:40

11:58/11:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

13:24/13:44

13:59/13:59

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

14:44/14:37

15:08/14:47

24 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur City (JOP)

16:07/15:40

16:09/15:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

17:12/16:43

17:17/16:48

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

18:00/17:23

18:02/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:40/19:35

19:50/19:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Junction (BE)

23:15/23:23

23:26/23:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

01:00/00:57

01:08/01:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

05:09/04:15

05:19/04:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

3

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

06:00/04:51

06:02/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

06:39/05:44

06:51/05:49

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

3

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

08:30/07:30

08:37/07:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

3

Platform 2

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

09:16/08:14

09:23/08:16

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

09:31/08:40

09:36/08:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

3

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

11:37/10:35

11:41/10:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

3

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

12:15/11:13

12:17/11:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

3

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

13:25/13:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 25 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:26 23-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

00:25/23:55

-

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 14

Asansol Junction (ASN)

03:32/02:30

03:36/02:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

04:58/02:59

04:59/03:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

05:41/03:48

05:43/03:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

06:07/04:36

06:12/04:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

06:54/06:25

06:59/06:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

07:21/06:52

07:24/06:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

07:47/07:15

07:50/07:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

08:25/07:46

08:27/07:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

09:05/08:22

09:07/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

09:31/09:10

09:35/09:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

09:50/09:55

10:05/10:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

10:29/10:20

10:32/10:22

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ara Junction (ARA)

11:06/10:51

11:11/10:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

11:54/11:40

11:56/11:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

13:16/13:44

13:59/13:59

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

14:36/14:37

14:47/14:47

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaunpur City (JOP)

15:44/15:40

15:47/15:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

16:58/16:43

17:05/16:48

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

17:43/17:23

17:46/17:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:30/19:35

19:45/19:45

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Junction (BE)

23:34/23:23

23:37/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

00:49/00:57

01:05/01:05

16 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

03:43/04:15

04:25/04:25

42 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

04:56/04:51

04:58/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

05:45/05:44

05:51/05:49

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

07:42/07:30

07:50/07:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 2

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

08:25/08:14

08:27/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

08:50/08:40

08:55/08:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

10:53/10:35

10:58/10:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

3

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

11:28/11:13

11:31/11:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

13:15/13:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 15:25 16-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin/origin

23:55/23:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 14

Asansol Junction (ASN)

03:21/02:30

03:27/02:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

04:09/02:59

04:11/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

04:54/03:48

04:57/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

05:58/04:36

06:03/04:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

06:49/06:25

06:56/06:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

07:19/06:52

07:21/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

07:46/07:15

07:48/07:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

08:26/07:46

08:27/07:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

09:14/08:22

09:16/08:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

09:52/09:10

09:56/09:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:13/09:55

10:22/10:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

10:37/10:20

10:39/10:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Ara Junction (ARA)

11:09/10:51

11:11/10:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

12:19/11:40

12:21/11:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

13:47/13:44

13:59/13:59

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

15:10/14:37

15:20/14:47

10 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur City (JOP)

16:32/15:40

16:34/15:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

17:36/16:43

17:40/16:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

18:20/17:23

18:23/17:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

19:40/19:35

19:45/19:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Bareilly Junction (BE)

23:35/23:23

23:38/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

01:45/00:57

01:53/01:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

3

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

06:37/04:15

06:51/04:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

3

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

07:22/04:51

07:24/04:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

3

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

08:24/05:44

08:36/05:49

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

3

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

10:09/07:30

10:23/07:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 43min

3

Platform 2

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

10:57/08:14

10:59/08:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 48min

3

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

11:12/08:40

11:17/08:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

3

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

13:03/10:35

13:31/10:40

28 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

3

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

14:10/11:13

14:13/11:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

3

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

15:20/13:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 20min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12331 / Himgiri Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-28 2022-06-25 2022-06-24 2022-06-21 2022-06-18 2022-06-17 2022-06-14
Howrah Junction (HWH) origin 0 min 42 min 0 min 30 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Asansol Junction (ASN) 02:30 8 min 62 min 9 min 66 min 0 min 0 min 55 min
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:59 24 min 69 min 17 min 126 min 0 min 0 min 77 min
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 03:48 31 min 84 min 44 min 129 min 0 min 0 min 82 min
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 04:36 0 min 48 min 9 min 91 min 0 min 0 min 82 min
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 29 min 0 min 0 min 24 min
Jamui (JMU) 06:52 0 min 5 min 5 min 30 min 0 min 0 min 28 min
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 07:15 0 min 7 min 20 min 33 min 0 min 0 min 32 min
Mokama (MKA) 07:46 0 min 26 min 36 min 42 min 0 min 0 min 43 min
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 08:22 0 min 27 min 36 min 47 min 0 min 0 min 56 min
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:10 0 min 19 min 32 min 31 min 0 min 0 min 52 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 09:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Danapur (DNR) 10:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Ara Junction (ARA) 10:51 0 min 10 min 4 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 13 min
Buxar (BXR) 11:40 0 min 16 min 18 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 41 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 13:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 14:37 0 min 15 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 33 min
Jaunpur City (JOP) 15:40 0 min 108 min 27 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 52 min
Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 16:43 0 min 102 min 27 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 51 min
Nihalgarh (NHH) 17:23 0 min 103 min 34 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 54 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 19:35 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 23:23 0 min 78 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 14 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 00:57 0 min 113 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 48 min
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 04:15 0 min 92 min 54 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 142 min
Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD) 04:51 0 min 96 min 69 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 151 min
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 05:44 0 min 86 min 55 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 160 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 07:30 0 min 95 min 60 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 159 min
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 08:14 0 min 126 min 67 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 168 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 08:40 0 min 117 min 56 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 157 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:35 0 min 96 min 67 min 23 min 0 min 0 min 153 min
Kathua (KTHU) 11:13 0 min 102 min 71 min 24 min 0 min 0 min 186 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 13:10 0 min 57 min 25 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 140 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express(15547) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jan Nayak Express(15211) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 245 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Sutlej Express(13308) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 114 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express (PT)(12451) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 23:55 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur Jan Sewa Express(13420) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • Kacheguda - Repalle Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Repalle 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Churu)(12458) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur SF Express(14804) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at 21:46 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express(12351) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival