Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11053/Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11053/Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express (PT) which runs between LTT to AMH Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11053 / Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express (PT)(LTT - AMH) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

16:40

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:17

17:20

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:01

00:05

4

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

03:34

03:36

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

04:45

04:55

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:50

09:00

10

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:45

12:55

10

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

18:10

18:35

25

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

20:58

21:00

2

-

2

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

21:56

21:58

2

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

23:00

23:05

5

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

00:15

00:45

30

-

3

N.A

Khorason Road (KRND)

01:06

01:08

2

-

3

N.A

Sarai Mir (SMZ)

01:19

01:21

2

-

3

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

02:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 05 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

16:40

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:17

17:20

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:01

00:05

4

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

03:34

03:36

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

04:45

04:55

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:50

09:00

10

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:45

12:55

10

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

18:10

18:35

25

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

20:58

21:00

2

-

2

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

21:56

21:58

2

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

23:00

23:05

5

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

00:15

00:45

30

-

3

N.A

Khorason Road (KRND)

01:06

01:08

2

-

3

N.A

Sarai Mir (SMZ)

01:19

01:21

2

-

3

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

02:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 28 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

16:40

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:17

17:20

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:01

00:05

4

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

03:34

03:36

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

04:45

04:55

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:50

09:00

10

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:45

12:55

10

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

18:10

18:35

25

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

20:58

21:00

2

-

2

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

21:56

21:58

2

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

23:00

23:05

5

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

00:15

00:45

30

-

3

N.A

Khorason Road (KRND)

01:06

01:08

2

-

3

N.A

Sarai Mir (SMZ)

01:19

01:21

2

-

3

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

02:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 21 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

16:40

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:17

17:20

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:01

00:05

4

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

03:34

03:36

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

04:45

04:55

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:50

09:00

10

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:45

12:55

10

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

18:10

18:35

25

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

20:58

21:00

2

-

2

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

21:56

21:58

2

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

23:00

23:05

5

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

00:15

00:45

30

-

3

N.A

Khorason Road (KRND)

01:06

01:08

2

-

3

N.A

Sarai Mir (SMZ)

01:19

01:21

2

-

3

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

02:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

16:40

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:17

17:20

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

20:40

20:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:01

00:05

4

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

03:34

03:36

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

04:45

04:55

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:50

09:00

10

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:45

12:55

10

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

18:10

18:35

25

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

20:58

21:00

2

-

2

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

21:56

21:58

2

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

23:00

23:05

5

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

00:15

00:45

30

-

3

N.A

Khorason Road (KRND)

01:06

01:08

2

-

3

N.A

Sarai Mir (SMZ)

01:19

01:21

2

-

3

N.A

Azamgarh (AMH)

02:10

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11053 / Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-05-12 2021-05-05 2021-04-28 2021-04-21 2021-04-14 2021-04-07 2021-03-31
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 16:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 17:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Nasik Road (NK) 20:40 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 00:01 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Harda (HD) 03:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 04:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 08:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 12:45 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 18:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Janghai Junction (JNH) 20:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Mariahu (MAY) 21:56 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 23:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 00:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Khorason Road (KRND) 01:06 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 01:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Azamgarh (AMH) 02:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati COVID - 19 Special (PT)(09167) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Special (Via New Tinsukia) (PT)(02423) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -55 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur COVID - 19 SF Special(02482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 23:10 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Jodhpur Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Indore COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:50 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02915) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nauchandi Express Special(04511) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Saharanpur Junction -67 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Tirupati (Meenakshi) Express Special(06780) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandigram COVID - 19 Special(01141) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Adilabad -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02703) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 08:35 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -27 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barmer - Rishikesh Festival Special(04888) Departed from Barmer(BME) at 07:25 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Rishikesh(RKSH) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Rishikesh -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival