Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09412/Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly AC SpecialFare Special

Check the current running status of 09412/Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly AC SpecialFare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09412 / Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly AC SpecialFare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2019 21:15
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

11:20

11:22

2

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

11:50

11:52

2

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

12:50

12:52

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

15:02

15:12

10

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

17:20

17:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

20:45

20:55

10

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

00:15

00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

01:10

01:15

5

-

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

04:08

04:10

2

-

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

04:45

04:47

2

-

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

05:20

05:25

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

07:50

08:00

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

11:30

11:32

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

12:10

12:20

10

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

13:40

13:42

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

15:20

15:22

2

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

17:40

17:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

19:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A