Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09027/Bandra Terminus - Jammu Tawi Vivek Special Fare Special

Check the current running status of 09027/Bandra Terminus - Jammu Tawi Vivek Special Fare Special which runs between BDTS to JAT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09027 / Bandra Terminus - Jammu Tawi Vivek Special Fare Special(BDTS - JAT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 18 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 23:22 19-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

/12:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

12:29/12:21

12:31/12:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

14:06/13:51

14:09/13:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

Update/15:11

15:16/15:16

27207946 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:42/16:44

16:50/16:49

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Anand Junction (ANND)

17:17/17:20

17:22/17:22

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

17:34/17:36

17:38/17:38

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:40/18:40

19:00/19:00

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

20:34/20:43

20:55/20:45

21 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

Update/22:16

22:19/22:18

27208369 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

22:58/23:00

23:10/23:10

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Falna (FA)

00:18/00:17

00:22/00:19

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

01:23/01:35

01:40/01:40

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

02:05/02:03

02:08/02:08

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

03:23/03:25

03:35/03:35

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

05:12/05:03

05:16/05:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Degana Junction (DNA)

06:01/06:04

06:07/06:07

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

Update/06:36

06:49/06:38

27207439 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

07:35/07:04

07:37/07:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

08:01/07:47

08:04/07:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

08:16/08:00

08:18/08:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

09:08/09:15

09:20/09:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Churu Junction (CUR)

10:10/10:10

10:20/10:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

11:22/11:15

11:25/11:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Hisar Junction (HSR)

12:29/12:30

13:20/13:20

51 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Barwala (BXC)

13:50/13:50

13:54/13:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

15:47/15:50

16:10/16:10

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

18:00/18:00

18:25/18:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

19:33/19:15

19:37/19:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

21:35/21:10

21:40/21:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

22:10/21:44

22:12/21:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:20/23:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 11 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 23:23 12-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

12:00/12:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

12:32/12:21

12:36/12:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

14:10/13:51

14:13/13:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

Update/15:11

15:17/15:16

27207947 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:39/16:44

16:51/16:49

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Anand Junction (ANND)

17:31/17:20

17:33/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

17:47/17:36

17:48/17:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:33/18:40

19:00/19:00

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

20:53/20:43

21:03/20:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

22:20/22:16

22:20/22:18

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

22:54/23:00

23:10/23:10

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

00:18/00:17

00:20/00:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

01:21/01:35

01:40/01:40

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

02:06/02:03

02:10/02:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

03:15/03:25

03:37/03:35

22 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

05:04/05:03

05:14/05:08

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

05:56/06:04

06:07/06:07

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

Update/06:36

06:40/06:38

27207430 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

07:26/07:04

07:28/07:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

07:51/07:47

07:54/07:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

08:05/08:00

08:08/08:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

09:11/09:15

09:25/09:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

10:05/10:10

10:23/10:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

11:15/11:15

11:20/11:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

12:22/12:30

13:26/13:20

64 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Barwala (BXC)

13:57/13:50

13:58/13:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

15:40/15:50

16:18/16:10

38 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

17:34/18:00

18:25/18:25

51 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

19:55/19:15

20:00/19:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

21:27/21:10

21:32/21:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

22:08/21:44

22:18/21:46

10 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:20/23:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 04 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 23:34 05-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

12:01/12:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

Update/12:21

12:27/12:24

27207777 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:10/13:51

14:12/13:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

Update/15:11

15:16/15:16

27207946 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Update/16:44

17:04/16:49

27208054 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Anand Junction (ANND)

17:27/17:20

17:29/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

17:42/17:36

17:44/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:29/18:40

19:15/19:00

46 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

20:53/20:43

20:56/20:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

Update/22:16

22:18/22:18

27208368 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

22:55/23:00

23:10/23:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

00:23/00:17

00:25/00:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

01:29/01:35

01:40/01:40

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

02:06/02:03

02:09/02:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

03:30/03:25

03:48/03:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

05:08/05:03

05:21/05:08

5

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

06:09/06:04

06:20/06:07

3

-

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:41/06:36

06:51/06:38

2

-

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

07:09/07:04

07:20/07:07

3

-

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

07:52/07:47

08:03/07:50

3

-

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

08:05/08:00

08:16/08:03

3

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

09:20/09:15

09:33/09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

10:15/10:10

10:33/10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

11:20/11:15

11:33/11:20

5

-

2

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

12:35/12:30

13:33/13:20

50

-

2

N.A

Barwala (BXC)

13:55/13:50

14:05/13:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

15:55/15:50

16:23/16:10

20

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

18:05/18:00

18:38/18:25

25

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

19:20/19:15

19:33/19:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

21:15/21:10

21:28/21:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

21:49/21:44

21:59/21:46

2

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:10/23:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2021
  • Last Updated 23:22 15-Aug-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

12:00/12:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

12:31/12:21

12:33/12:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:12/13:51

14:15/13:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

15:25/15:11

15:29/15:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:57/16:44

17:01/16:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

17:33/17:20

17:34/17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

17:49/17:36

17:50/17:38

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:53/18:40

19:12/19:00

20

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

20:56/20:43

20:57/20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

22:29/22:16

22:30/22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

23:13/23:00

23:22/23:10

10

-

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

00:30/00:17

00:31/00:19

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

01:48/01:35

01:52/01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

02:16/02:03

02:20/02:08

5

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

03:38/03:25

03:47/03:35

10

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

05:16/05:03

05:20/05:08

5

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

06:17/06:04

06:19/06:07

3

-

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:49/06:36

06:50/06:38

2

-

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

07:17/07:04

07:19/07:07

3

-

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

08:00/07:47

08:02/07:50

3

-

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

08:13/08:00

08:15/08:03

3

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

09:28/09:15

09:32/09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

10:23/10:10

10:32/10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

11:28/11:15

11:32/11:20

5

-

2

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

12:43/12:30

13:32/13:20

50

-

2

N.A

Barwala (BXC)

14:03/13:50

14:04/13:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

16:03/15:50

16:22/16:10

20

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

18:13/18:00

18:37/18:25

25

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

19:28/19:15

19:32/19:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

21:23/21:10

21:27/21:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

21:57/21:44

21:58/21:46

2

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:18/23:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2021
  • Last Updated 23:10 08-Aug-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin/origin

12:01/12:00

-

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

12:22/12:21

12:25/12:24

3

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

13:52/13:51

13:54/13:53

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

15:12/15:11

15:17/15:16

5

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:45/16:44

16:50/16:49

5

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

17:21/17:20

17:23/17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

17:37/17:36

17:39/17:38

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:41/18:40

19:01/19:00

20

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

20:44/20:43

20:46/20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

22:17/22:16

22:19/22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

23:01/23:00

23:11/23:10

10

-

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

00:18/00:17

00:20/00:19

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

01:36/01:35

01:41/01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

02:04/02:03

02:09/02:08

5

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

03:26/03:25

03:36/03:35

10

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

05:04/05:03

05:09/05:08

5

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

06:05/06:04

06:08/06:07

3

-

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

06:37/06:36

06:39/06:38

2

-

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

07:05/07:04

07:08/07:07

3

-

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

07:48/07:47

07:51/07:50

3

-

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

08:01/08:00

08:04/08:03

3

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

09:16/09:15

09:21/09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

10:11/10:10

10:21/10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

11:16/11:15

11:21/11:20

5

-

2

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

12:31/12:30

13:21/13:20

50

-

2

N.A

Barwala (BXC)

13:51/13:50

13:53/13:52

2

-

2

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

15:51/15:50

16:11/16:10

20

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

18:01/18:00

18:26/18:25

25

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

19:16/19:15

19:21/19:20

5

-

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

21:11/21:10

21:16/21:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

21:45/21:44

21:47/21:46

2

-

2

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:06/23:05

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 09027 / Bandra Terminus - Jammu Tawi Vivek Special Fare Special

Station Arrival 2021-09-18 2021-09-11 2021-09-04 2021-08-28 2021-08-21 2021-08-14 2021-08-07
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Borivali (BVI) 12:21 8 min 11 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 1 min
Vapi (VAPI) 13:51 15 min 19 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 21 min 1 min
Surat (ST) 15:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 14 min 1 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 16:44 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 17:20 0 min 11 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 17:36 0 min 11 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 18:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 20:43 0 min 10 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 22:16 11 min 4 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Abu Road (ABR) 23:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Falna (FA) 00:17 1 min 1 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 01:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 02:03 2 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 03:25 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 05:03 9 min 1 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Degana Junction (DNA) 06:04 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Choti Khatu (CTKT) 06:36 11 min 2 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Didwana (DIA) 07:04 31 min 22 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Ladnun (LAU) 07:47 14 min 4 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Sujangarh (SUJH) 08:00 16 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 09:15 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Churu Junction (CUR) 10:10 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 11:15 7 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Hisar Junction (HSR) 12:30 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Barwala (BXC) 13:50 0 min 7 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Dhuri Junction (DUI) 15:50 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 18:00 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 19:15 18 min 40 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 21:10 25 min 17 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Kathua (KTHU) 21:44 25 min 23 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 23:05 15 min 15 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 1 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • K.S.R. Bengaluru - Jodhpur Festival Special (Via Davangere)(06508) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 22:42 on 2021-09-22 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • East Coast Special Fare Special(08646) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 08:00 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Malwa SF Special(02920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 08:35 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinpahar - Rajmahal Express Special(03471) Departed from Tinpahar Junction(TPH) at 13:50 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Rajmahal•(RJL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Rajmahal•

  • Rewari - Delhi Express Special(04434) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 11:35 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jasidih - Kiul MEMU Special(03573) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at 11:20 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Kiul Junction(KIUL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Kiul Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express Special(09724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj InterCity Special(05040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 09:01 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express Special(03206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction

  • Siwan - Gorakhpur DEMU Express Special (Via Kaptanganj)(05153) Departed from Siwan Junction(SV) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Gorakhpur Junction