Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09021/

Check the current running status of 09021/Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09021 / Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 08:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

12:15

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

12:38

12:40

2

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

13:31

13:33

2

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:14

14:16

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

15:34

15:39

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

16:22

16:24

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:14

17:24

10

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

18:31

18:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

19:21

19:23

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

21:05

21:15

10

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

23:21

23:23

2

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:30

00:35

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

04:05

04:10

5

-

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

06:55

06:57

2

-

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

07:45

07:55

10

-

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

09:27

09:31

4

-

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

10:23

10:25

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:25

12:27

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:45

12:50

5

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

14:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Express(12430) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:26 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 1499 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express(19092) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Budhpurnima Express(14223) Departed from Rajgir(RGD) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Prayagraj Express (PT)(12417) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12185) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duronto Express(12290) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • Palamu Express(13348) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Barkakana Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath Express(12984) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 19:46 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Boat Mail (Rameswaram) Express (PT)(16851) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Rameswaram(RMM) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Rameswaram