Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09021/

Check the current running status of 09021/Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09021 / Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 19:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

12:15

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

12:38

12:40

2

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

13:31

13:33

2

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:14

14:16

2

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

15:34

15:39

5

-

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

16:22

16:24

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

17:14

17:24

10

-

1

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

18:31

18:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

19:21

19:23

2

-

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

21:05

21:15

10

-

1

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

23:21

23:23

2

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

00:30

00:35

5

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

04:05

04:10

5

-

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

04:50

05:00

10

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

06:55

06:57

2

-

2

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

07:45

07:55

10

-

2

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

09:27

09:31

4

-

2

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

10:23

10:25

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:25

12:27

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:45

12:50

5

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Junction NER (LJN)

14:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Anuvrat AC SF Express(22632) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12825) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 23:56 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:11 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Khajuraho 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saurashtra Express(19016) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Tatanagar - Hatia Express(18601) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 12:43 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12717) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Somnath InterCity Express(19119) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Somnath

  • Jaynagar - Danapur InterCity Express(13225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 10:51 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 134 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival