Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08567/

Check the current running status of 08567/Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (Bi-Weekly) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08567 / Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (Bi-Weekly)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station VISHAKAPATNAM,VSKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Nov 2020 15:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)

origin

23:00

-

-

1

N.A

DUVVADA (DVD)

23:30

23:32

2

-

1

N.A

SAMALKOT JN (SLO)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)

03:10

03:12

2

-

2

N.A

NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

ELURU (EE)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

05:05

05:20

15

-

2

N.A

TENALI JN (TEL)

05:45

05:47

2

-

2

N.A

ONGOLE (OGL)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

NELLORE (NLR)

08:50

08:52

2

-

2

N.A

GUDUR JN (GDR)

09:30

09:32

2

-

2

N.A

RENIGUNTA JN (RU)

11:50

12:00

10

-

2

N.A

KATPADI JN (KPD)

14:33

14:35

2

-

2

N.A

VANIYAMBADI (VN)

15:23

15:25

2

-

2

N.A

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)

15:58

16:00

2

-

2

N.A

SALEM JN (SA)

17:25

17:30

5

-

2

N.A

ERODE JN (ED)

18:30

18:50

20

-

2

N.A

TIRUPPUR (TUP)

19:33

19:35

2

-

2

N.A

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)

20:25

20:30

5

-

2

N.A

PALAKKAD (PGT)

21:45

21:50

5

-

2

N.A

Thrissur City (TCR)

23:00

23:05

5

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

23:53

23:55

2

-

2

N.A

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)

00:25

00:30

5

-

3

N.A

KOTTAYAM (KTYM)

01:45

01:50

5

-

3

N.A

TIRUVALLA (TRVL)

02:13

02:15

2

-

3

N.A

CHENGANNUR (CNGR)

02:25

02:30

5

-

3

N.A

KAYANKULAM (KYJ)

02:48

02:50

2

-

3

N.A

QUILON JN (QLN)

03:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival