Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08406/Nayagarh Town - Khurda Road Passenger Special (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 08406/Nayagarh Town - Khurda Road Passenger Special (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08406 / Nayagarh Town - Khurda Road Passenger Special (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nayagarh Town,NYGT
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 11:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nayagarh Town (NYGT)

origin

14:30

-

-

1

N.A

Bolagarh Road (BORD)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bolagarh Town PH (BORT)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Rajsunakhala (RSKA)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Begunia (BYZA)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Khurda Town (KURT)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

15:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A