Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07655/

Check the current running status of 07655/Guntakal - Tirupati DEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07655 / Guntakal - Tirupati DEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guntakal Junction,GTL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 May 2022 02:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

origin

07:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gullapalyamu (GPU)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Venkatampalli (VPL)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Khaderpet (KDT)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Garladinne (GDE)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Zangalapalle (ZPL)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chigicherla (CCA)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

09:28

09:30

2

-

1

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

10:04

10:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Nallacheruvu (NCU)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Tanakallu (TKU)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kurabalakota (KBA)

11:41

11:42

1

-

1

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

11:56

11:57

1

-

1

N.A

Vayalpad (VLD)

12:07

12:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Piler (PIL)

12:32

12:33

1

-

1

N.A

Pulicherla (PCL)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Damalcheruvu (DCU)

13:04

13:05

1

-

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

13:24

13:25

1

-

1

N.A

Panapakam (PAM)

13:32

13:33

1

-

1

N.A

Chandragiri (CGI)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

14:38

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Ajmer - Mysuru Express(16209) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Tatanagar - Ernakulam Express (PT)(18189) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express(19168) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 18:00 on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 258 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at 15:46 on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:25 on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 189 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(13151) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2022-05-14 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival