Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07606/

Check the current running status of 07606/Akola - Tirupati Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07606 / Akola - Tirupati Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Akola Junction,AK
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 May 2022 18:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Akola Junction (AK)

origin

08:20

-

-

1

N.A

Washim (WHM)

09:29

09:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

11:40

11:50

10

-

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

12:25

12:30

5

-

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

13:00

13:02

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

14:30

14:32

2

-

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

17:40

17:50

10

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

21:50

21:52

2

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

22:35

22:40

5

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:29

01:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

02:34

02:35

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

03:59

04:00

1

-

2

N.A

Piler (PIL)

04:44

04:45

1

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

05:43

05:45

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

06:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jasidih - Vasco-Da-Gama Weekly Express(17322) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 177 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (Via Itarsi) (PT)(11464) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Somnath 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT)(12147) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15216) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at 13:45 on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli Express(12821) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Howrah - Balurghat Express(13063) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Balurghat 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 05:45 on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 190 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express(18184) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Tatanagar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival