Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07010/

Check the current running status of 07010/Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07010 / Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Mar 2023 04:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

18:30

-

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Shankarpalli (SKP)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

19:44

19:46

2

-

1

N.A

Kohir Deccan (KOHR)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

22:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Express (Via Vijayawada) (PT)(18519) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2023-03-28 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2023-03-30 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14702) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 21:05 on 2023-03-28 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2023-03-30 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 23:30 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2023-03-30 Status: On Time Arrived Patliputra Junction

  • Chirimiri - Bilaspur Express(18258) Departed from Chirimiri(CHRM) at 22:00 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2023-03-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bilaspur Junction

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16866) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at 21:55 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-03-30 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Superfast Express(12746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at 21:42 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-03-30 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Puri Duronto Express(22201) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-03-30 Status: Late Arrived Puri 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express (PT)(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 19:56 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2023-03-30 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19329) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 17:40 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2023-03-30 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Katihar - Howrah Express (PT)(13034) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at 16:45 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-03-30 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival