Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07010/

Check the current running status of 07010/Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07010 / Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2023 10:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

18:30

-

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Shankarpalli (SKP)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

19:44

19:46

2

-

1

N.A

Kohir Deccan (KOHR)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

22:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sasaram - Ranchi Intercity Express(18636) Departed from Sasaram Junction(SSM) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Prayagraj Sangam Express Special (UnReserved)(04102) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 02:41 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 88 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at 20:55 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 189 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - SMVT Bengaluru Express (PT)(15228) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 07:25 on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2023-01-30 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:00 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madurai - Punalur Express (PT)(16729) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express(17611) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 22:02 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Banaras SF Express(12582) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 22:47 on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction