Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06077/

Check the current running status of 06077/Kongu SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06077 / Kongu SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Coimbatore Main Junction,CBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 May 2022 04:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

17:45

17:50

5

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

18:47

18:50

3

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

22:41

22:43

2

-

1

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

23:30

23:55

25

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:56

00:58

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

05:40

05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

06:28

06:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

08:29

08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

10:10

10:20

10

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

13:13

13:15

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:15

17:20

5

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

20:55

21:00

5

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

23:28

23:30

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:50

02:00

10

-

3

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

03:35

03:40

5

-

3

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

05:30

05:35

5

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

07:35

07:43

8

-

3

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

09:00

09:02

2

-

3

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

11:00

11:05

5

-

3

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

11:49

11:51

2

-

3

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

14:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nagercoil Jn. - Tambaram SF Express(22658) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Tambaram

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18409) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 19:05 on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Rayagada - Guntur Express(17244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Rock Fort SF Express (PT)(12654) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Manuguru - Secunderabad Superfast Express(12746) Departed from Manuguru(MUGR) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Puri Duronto Express(22201) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: Late Arrived Puri 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Express(16219) Departed from CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at 15:31 on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Katihar - Howrah Express (PT)(13034) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-05-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at on 2022-05-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore