Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06072/Tirunelveli - Dadar Central SF Festival Special

Check the current running status of 06072/Tirunelveli - Dadar Central SF Festival Special which runs between TEN to DR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06072 / Tirunelveli - Dadar Central SF Festival Special(TEN - DR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 17 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated 17:02 18-Nov-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

origin/origin

/07:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kovilpatti (CVP)

08:07/08:10

08:12/08:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

08:49/08:58

09:00/09:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Madurai Junction (MDU)

10:07/09:45

10:13/09:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Dindigul Junction (DG)

11:15/11:00

11:17/11:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

12:28/12:18

12:31/12:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

13:31/13:20

13:38/13:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

14:16/14:08

14:19/14:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:07/15:07

15:13/15:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

16:17/16:07

16:21/16:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:56/16:52

16:55/16:55

-1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

18:21/18:22

18:26/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

19:41/19:42

19:50/19:45

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

21:44/21:50

22:00/22:00

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

Update/23:40

23:42/23:42

27300612 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

Update/01:24

01:26/01:26

27299276 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

Update/02:26

02:28/02:28

27299338 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

Update/03:55

04:05/04:05

27299435 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

04:48/04:48

04:50/04:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

06:40/06:40

06:42/06:42

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

09:55/09:55

10:00/10:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

11:34/11:34

11:36/11:36

2

On Time

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

15:40/15:40

15:45/15:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:20/16:20

16:25/16:25

5

On Time

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

17:05/17:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 10 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated 15:32 11-Nov-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

origin/origin

/07:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kovilpatti (CVP)

08:09/08:10

08:12/08:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

08:50/08:58

09:01/09:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Madurai Junction (MDU)

10:00/09:45

10:06/09:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Dindigul Junction (DG)

11:10/11:00

11:15/11:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

12:19/12:18

12:23/12:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

13:14/13:20

13:25/13:25

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

14:22/14:08

14:26/14:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:13/15:07

15:19/15:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

16:22/16:07

16:26/16:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

17:01/16:52

17:10/16:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

18:20/18:22

18:26/18:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

19:43/19:42

19:51/19:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

21:49/21:50

22:00/22:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

Update/23:40

23:42/23:42

27300612 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

Update/01:24

01:26/01:26

27299276 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

Update/02:26

02:28/02:28

27299338 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

Update/03:55

04:05/04:05

27299435 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

Update/04:48

04:50/04:50

27299480 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

Update/06:40

06:42/06:42

27299592 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

Update/09:55

10:00/10:00

27299790 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

11:34/11:34

11:36/11:36

2

On Time

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

15:40/15:40

15:45/15:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

16:20/16:20

16:25/16:25

5

On Time

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

17:05/17:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 03 Nov 2021
  • Last Updated 15:24 04-Nov-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

origin/origin

/07:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kovilpatti (CVP)

08:09/08:10

08:11/08:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

08:49/08:58

09:00/09:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Madurai Junction (MDU)

10:01/09:45

10:10/09:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Dindigul Junction (DG)

11:07/11:00

11:12/11:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

12:13/12:18

12:21/12:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

13:15/13:20

13:43/13:25

28 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

14:20/14:08

14:29/14:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:14/15:07

15:19/15:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

16:18/16:07

16:22/16:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

17:22/16:52

17:31/16:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

18:53/18:22

18:59/18:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

20:00/19:42

20:09/19:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

21:44/21:50

22:00/22:00

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

23:30/23:40

23:42/23:42

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

01:15/01:24

01:37/01:26

22 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

02:40/02:26

02:58/02:28

18 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:11/03:55

04:23/04:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

05:17/04:48

05:19/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

07:06/06:40

07:08/06:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

09:00/09:55

10:45/10:00

105 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

10:37/11:34

12:53/11:36

136 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

14:03/15:40

14:08/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/16:20

17:01/16:25

27300211 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 6

Dadar Central (DR)

17:41/17:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 36 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 27 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 17:15 28-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

origin/origin

/07:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kovilpatti (CVP)

08:06/08:10

08:10/08:12

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

08:46/08:58

09:00/09:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Madurai Junction (MDU)

10:00/09:45

10:08/09:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Dindigul Junction (DG)

11:06/11:00

11:10/11:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

12:10/12:18

12:20/12:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

13:15/13:20

13:25/13:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

14:05/14:08

14:10/14:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:05/15:07

15:15/15:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

16:20/16:07

16:25/16:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:58/16:52

17:06/16:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

Update/18:22

18:25/18:25

27300295 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

19:24/19:42

19:45/19:45

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

21:36/21:50

22:10/22:00

34 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

00:03/23:40

00:05/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

01:45/01:24

02:02/01:26

17 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

03:17/02:26

03:19/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:37/03:55

04:50/04:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

05:38/04:48

05:40/04:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

07:19/06:40

07:21/06:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

10:07/09:55

10:23/10:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

12:07/11:34

12:11/11:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

15:27/15:40

15:45/15:45

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/16:20

16:25/16:25

27300175 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Dadar Central (DR)

17:05/17:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 17:16 21-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

origin/origin

/07:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kovilpatti (CVP)

08:08/08:10

08:10/08:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

08:46/08:58

09:00/09:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Madurai Junction (MDU)

10:00/09:45

10:07/09:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Dindigul Junction (DG)

10:58/11:00

11:03/11:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

12:12/12:18

12:20/12:20

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

13:18/13:20

13:25/13:25

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

14:09/14:08

14:11/14:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

14:57/15:07

15:10/15:10

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

16:18/16:07

16:24/16:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

17:10/16:52

17:17/16:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

18:21/18:22

18:29/18:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

19:33/19:42

19:51/19:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

21:34/21:50

22:00/22:00

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

00:27/23:40

00:29/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

02:16/01:24

02:21/01:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

03:16/02:26

03:18/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

04:46/03:55

04:59/04:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

05:47/04:48

05:53/04:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

07:54/06:40

07:55/06:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

09:58/09:55

10:07/10:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

11:55/11:34

11:57/11:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

15:58/15:40

16:04/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/16:20

16:27/16:25

27300177 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 6

Dadar Central (DR)

17:07/17:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 2 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 13 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 18:45 14-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

origin/origin

/07:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kovilpatti (CVP)

08:08/08:10

08:10/08:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

08:46/08:58

09:00/09:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Madurai Junction (MDU)

09:58/09:45

10:06/09:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Dindigul Junction (DG)

11:00/11:00

11:06/11:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

12:20/12:18

12:25/12:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

13:20/13:20

13:28/13:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

14:10/14:08

14:12/14:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

14:59/15:07

15:10/15:10

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

16:04/16:07

16:15/16:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

17:08/16:52

17:14/16:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 7

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

18:22/18:22

18:28/18:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

19:33/19:42

19:51/19:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

21:19/21:50

22:00/22:00

41 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

23:52/23:40

00:22/23:42

-1410 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

02:18/01:24

02:19/01:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

03:28/02:26

03:30/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

05:02/03:55

05:16/04:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

06:06/04:48

06:23/04:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

08:03/06:40

08:09/06:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 27min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

10:23/09:55

10:28/10:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

11:56/11:34

12:10/11:36

14 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

17:24/15:40

17:27/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

Platform 5

Thane (TNA)

Update/16:20

18:02/16:25

27300272 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 6

Dadar Central (DR)

18:42/17:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 06072 / Tirunelveli - Dadar Central SF Festival Special

Station Arrival 2021-11-24 2021-11-17 2021-11-10 2021-11-03 2021-10-27 2021-10-20 2021-10-13
Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kovilpatti (CVP) 08:10 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 08:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madurai Junction (MDU) 09:45 0 min 22 min 15 min 16 min 15 min 15 min 13 min
Dindigul Junction (DG) 11:00 0 min 20 min 15 min 12 min 11 min 3 min 5 min
Karur Junction (KRR) 12:18 0 min 10 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Erode Junction (ED) 13:20 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 14:08 0 min 8 min 14 min 12 min 0 min 1 min 2 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 15:07 0 min 0 min 6 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 16:07 0 min 10 min 15 min 11 min 13 min 11 min 0 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 16:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 20 min 0 min 8 min 6 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 18:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 31 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 19:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 21:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 23:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 47 min 12 min
Honnavar (HNA) 01:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 21 min 52 min 54 min
Karwar (KAWR) 02:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 30 min 51 min 50 min 62 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 03:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 21 min 42 min 51 min 67 min
Thivim (THVM) 04:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 37 min 50 min 59 min 78 min
Kankavali (KKW) 06:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 66 min 39 min 74 min 83 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 09:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 45 min 12 min 3 min 28 min
Chiplun (CHI) 11:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 77 min 33 min 21 min 22 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 15:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 43 min 0 min 18 min 104 min
Thane (TNA) 16:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 36 min 0 min 2 min 97 min
Dadar Central (DR) 17:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 36 min 0 min 2 min 97 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express(15005) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:15 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Express(12260) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 12:15 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:06 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17229) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 133 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Akal Takht Express (PT)(12318) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 05:55 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 11:32 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:51 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 10:38 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express (UnReserved)(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:41 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express (via Manmad)(22148) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at 07:25 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival