Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06061/Mangaluru Central - Dhanbad One Way Special

Check the current running status of 06061/Mangaluru Central - Dhanbad One Way Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06061 / Mangaluru Central - Dhanbad One Way Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 08 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 08 Dec 2019 21:33
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin

15:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

19:15

19:20

5

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

21:25

21:30

5

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:35

00:40

5

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

03:23

03:25

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:05

04:10

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

05:05

05:10

5

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

08:23

08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

11:10

11:25

15

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

12:58

13:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

15:08

15:10

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

18:00

18:10

10

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

20:43

20:45

2

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

22:53

22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:40

02:45

5

-

3

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

04:55

05:00

5

-

3

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

07:55

08:05

10

-

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

11:35

11:45

10

-

3

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

13:20

13:30

10

-

3

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

15:15

15:30

15

-

3

N.A

Hatia (HTE)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

18:45

19:00

15

-

3

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

21:15

21:30

15

-

3

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

23:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nagaon Express (PT)(15630) Departed from Silghat Town(SHTT) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: On Time Arrived Tambaram

  • Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:36 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 224 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)(14322) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 17:10 on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maharashtra Express (PT)(11039) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at on 2019-12-07 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 141 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Bangarapet MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16522) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Bangarapet Junction(BWT) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Bangarapet Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farrukhabad - Kasganj Express (UnReserved)(15041) Departed from Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express(12128) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 17:56 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhilad - Vadodara SF Express (UnReserved)(22929) Departed from Bhilad(BLD) at 16:37 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Miraj - Solapur SF Express(22156) Departed from Miraj Junction(MRJ) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Ernakulam Intercity Express(16306) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at 14:35 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2019-12-08 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival