Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06061/

Check the current running status of 06061/Mangaluru Central - Dhanbad One Way Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06061 / Mangaluru Central - Dhanbad One Way Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mangaluru Central,MAQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 May 2022 21:13
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin

15:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

19:15

19:20

5

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

21:25

21:30

5

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:35

00:40

5

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

03:23

03:25

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

04:05

04:10

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

05:05

05:10

5

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

07:08

07:10

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

08:23

08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

11:10

11:25

15

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

12:58

13:00

2

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

15:08

15:10

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

18:00

18:10

10

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

20:43

20:45

2

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

22:53

22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:40

02:45

5

-

3

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

04:55

05:00

5

-

3

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

07:55

08:05

10

-

3

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

11:35

11:45

10

-

3

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

13:20

13:30

10

-

3

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

15:15

15:30

15

-

3

N.A

Hatia (HTE)

18:25

18:30

5

-

3

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

18:45

19:00

15

-

3

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

21:15

21:30

15

-

3

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

23:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Sitamarhi)(14008) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 16:31 on 2022-05-26 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Arakkonam - Jolarpettai MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16085) Departed from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at 18:08 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jolarpettai Junction

  • Meerut City - Khurja Intercity Express Special (UnReserved)(04282) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Khurja Junction(KRJ) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: Late Arrived Khurja Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12005) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • MGR Chennai Central - Bitragunta Express(17238) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Bitragunta(BTTR) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: Late Arrived Bitragunta 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur Central InterCity Express(14101) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Surat - Bandra Terminus SF InterCity Express(12936) Departed from Surat(ST) at 16:06 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dahanu Road - Vadodara SF Express(22929) Departed from Dahanu Road(DRD) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express(22988) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Somnath - Porbandar Express (UnReserved)(19208) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: Late Arrived Porbandar 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival