Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06058/

Check the current running status of 06058/MGR Chennai Central - Santragachi Special Fare Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06058 / MGR Chennai Central - Santragachi Special Fare Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 18:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

17:40

17:42

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

19:36

19:38

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

22:00

22:15

15

-

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

23:07

23:09

2

-

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

01:15

01:17

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

01:53

01:55

2

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

03:40

03:42

2

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

04:40

04:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

05:45

05:47

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

06:15

06:30

15

-

2

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

08:23

08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

09:19

09:21

2

-

2

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

11:15

11:30

15

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

11:50

11:55

5

-

2

N.A

Bhadrak (BHC)

14:20

14:22

2

-

2

N.A

Balasore (BLS)

15:05

15:10

5

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

16:35

16:40

5

-

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

19:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Hisar SF Express (PT)(22737) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (Via Patna) (PT)(12304) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 97 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Superfast Express(12773) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express (PT)(12104) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Samta Express(12807) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • North East Express(12506) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 07:40 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 101 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Charvattur Express Special (UnReserved)(06469) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Charvattur(CHV) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Charvattur 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at 14:33 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Rajkot Junction

  • Agartala - Silchar Express(15663) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Silchar 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rangiya - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15895) Departed from Rangiya Junction(RNY) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival