Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06033/

Check the current running status of 06033/Chennai Beach - Vellore Cantt MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06033 / Chennai Beach - Vellore Cantt MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Beach,MSB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 05:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Beach (MSB)

origin

18:00

-

-

1

N.A

Royapuram (RPM)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Washermanpet (WST)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

18:37

18:38

1

-

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

19:00

19:01

1

-

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

19:08

19:09

1

-

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

19:12

19:13

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

19:17

19:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

19:23

19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Chitteri (CTRE)

19:52

19:53

1

-

1

N.A

Anavardikhanpettai (AVN)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sholinghur (SHU)

20:11

20:12

1

-

1

N.A

Thalangai (TUG)

20:18

20:19

1

-

1

N.A

Walajah Road Junction (WJR)

20:25

20:27

2

-

1

N.A

Mukundarayapuram (MCN)

20:37

20:38

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalam (THL)

20:47

20:48

1

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

21:18

21:20

2

-

1

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

21:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14702) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punjab Mail (PT)(12137) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction

  • Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) (PT)(13413) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16179) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mannargudi

  • Gour Express (PT)(13154) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pandian SF Express (PT)(12638) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15817) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Naharlagun 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Sabarmati SF Express(14803) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Sabarmati BG