Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06027/Tambaram - Kollam Tri-Weekly SpecialFare Special (via Punalur) (PT)

Check the current running status of 06027/Tambaram - Kollam Tri-Weekly SpecialFare Special (via Punalur) (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06027 / Tambaram - Kollam Tri-Weekly SpecialFare Special (via Punalur) (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tambaram,TBM
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2019 20:42
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tambaram (TBM)

origin

17:30

-

-

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

20:22

20:24

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

23:00

23:05

5

-

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

01:20

01:25

5

-

2

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Tiruttangal (TTL)

02:48

02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Sivakasi (SVKS)

02:55

02:57

2

-

2

N.A

Srivilliputtur (SVPR)

03:12

03:14

2

-

2

N.A

Rajapalayam (RJPM)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Sankarankovil (SNKL)

03:53

03:55

2

-

2

N.A

Pamba Kovil Shandy (PBKS)

04:07

04:09

2

-

2

N.A

Kadayanallur (KDNL)

04:21

04:23

2

-

2

N.A

Tenkasi Junction (TSI)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Sengottai (SCT)

05:50

06:00

10

-

2

N.A

Bhagavathipuram┬╗ (BJM)

06:13

06:15

2

-

2

N.A

Aryankavu (AYV)

06:33

06:35

2

-

2

N.A

Tenmalai (TML)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Edamann (EDN)

07:38

07:40

2

-

2

N.A

Punalur (PUU)

08:23

08:25

2

-

2

N.A

Auvaneeswaram (AVS)

08:35

08:37

2

-

2

N.A

Kottarakara (KKZ)

08:55

08:57

2

-

2

N.A

Kundara (KUV)

09:10

09:12

2

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A