Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06002/

Check the current running status of 06002/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06002 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 May 2022 14:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin

22:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

00:02

00:04

2

-

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

00:30

00:32

2

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

03:40

03:50

10

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:00

07:10

10

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

10:50

11:00

10

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:50

12:55

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:35

15:40

5

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

16:55

17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

20:22

20:24

2

-

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

22:00

22:05

5

-

2

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

00:38

00:40

2

-

3

N.A

Pernem (PERN)

01:18

01:20

2

-

3

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

03:00

03:10

10

-

3

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

04:18

04:20

2

-

3

N.A

Udupi (UD)

08:00

08:02

2

-

3

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

09:50

10:00

10

-

3

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

10:39

10:40

1

-

3

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

11:57

12:00

3

-

3

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

13:20

13:25

5

-

3

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:05

15:15

10

-

3

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

15:57

16:00

3

-

3

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

16:58

17:00

2

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

18:10

18:15

5

-

3

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

19:37

19:40

3

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:48

20:50

2

-

3

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

21:27

21:30

3

-

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

23:20

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Himgiri Express (PT)(12331) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:55 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kutch SF Express (PT)(22956) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 119 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Phulera Express (UnReserved)(19724) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Phulera Junction(FL) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Phulera Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore Shatabdi Express(12243) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Shan-e-Punjab Express(12497) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:40 on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express(22439) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Anand Vihar Terminal AC Double Decker Express(12583) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival