Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05314/Corbett Park Link Special

Check the current running status of 05314/Corbett Park Link Special which runs between RMR to JSM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05314 / Corbett Park Link Special(RMR - JSM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 27 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 00:04 28-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ramnagar (RMR)

origin/origin

22:16/22:15

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

22:43/22:45

22:50/22:50

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

23:49/00:02

00:35/00:35

-1394 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hapur Junction (HPU)

02:01/02:01

02:03/02:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

02:58/02:58

03:00/03:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

03:11/03:11

03:13/03:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

03:50/03:50

04:30/04:30

40

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:03/05:03

05:05/05:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:21/05:21

05:23/05:23

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

05:44/05:44

05:46/05:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

06:28/06:28

06:32/06:32

4

On Time

2

N.A

Bawal (BWL)

06:47/06:47

06:49/06:49

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

07:13/07:13

07:15/07:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:38/07:38

07:41/07:41

3

On Time

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

08:07/08:07

08:09/08:09

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:32/08:32

08:34/08:34

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:54/08:54

08:56/08:56

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:47/09:47

09:50/09:50

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:08/10:08

10:20/10:20

12

On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:34/11:34

11:36/11:36

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:25/12:25

12:35/12:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

13:15/13:15

13:17/13:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:40/14:40

15:05/15:05

25

On Time

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

15:28/15:28

15:33/15:33

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

16:50/16:50

17:05/17:05

15

On Time

2

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

17:11/17:11

17:13/17:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

19:00/19:00

19:05/19:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

19:43/19:43

19:46/19:46

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

22:15/22:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 26 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 00:05 27-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ramnagar (RMR)

origin/origin

/22:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

22:43/22:45

22:50/22:50

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Moradabad Junction (MB)

23:50/00:02

00:35/00:35

-1395 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hapur Junction (HPU)

02:01/02:01

02:03/02:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

02:58/02:58

03:00/03:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

03:11/03:11

03:13/03:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

03:50/03:50

04:30/04:30

40

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:03/05:03

05:05/05:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:21/05:21

05:23/05:23

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

05:44/05:44

05:46/05:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

06:28/06:28

06:32/06:32

4

On Time

2

N.A

Bawal (BWL)

06:47/06:47

06:49/06:49

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

07:13/07:13

07:15/07:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:38/07:38

07:41/07:41

3

On Time

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

08:07/08:07

08:09/08:09

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:32/08:32

08:34/08:34

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:54/08:54

08:56/08:56

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:47/09:47

09:50/09:50

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:08/10:08

10:20/10:20

12

On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:34/11:34

11:36/11:36

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:25/12:25

12:35/12:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

13:15/13:15

13:17/13:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:40/14:40

15:05/15:05

25

On Time

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

15:28/15:28

15:33/15:33

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

16:50/16:50

17:05/17:05

15

On Time

2

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

17:11/17:11

17:13/17:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

19:00/19:00

19:05/19:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

19:43/19:43

19:46/19:46

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

22:15/22:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 25 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 00:29 26-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ramnagar (RMR)

origin/origin

22:16/22:15

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

22:42/22:45

22:50/22:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

00:00/00:02

00:35/00:35

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hapur Junction (HPU)

02:01/02:01

02:03/02:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

02:58/02:58

03:00/03:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

03:11/03:11

03:13/03:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

03:50/03:50

04:30/04:30

40

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:03/05:03

05:05/05:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:21/05:21

05:23/05:23

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

05:44/05:44

05:46/05:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

06:28/06:28

06:32/06:32

4

On Time

2

N.A

Bawal (BWL)

06:47/06:47

06:49/06:49

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

07:13/07:13

07:15/07:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:38/07:38

07:41/07:41

3

On Time

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

08:07/08:07

08:09/08:09

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:32/08:32

08:34/08:34

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:54/08:54

08:56/08:56

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:47/09:47

09:50/09:50

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:08/10:08

10:20/10:20

12

On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:34/11:34

11:36/11:36

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:25/12:25

12:35/12:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

13:15/13:15

13:17/13:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:40/14:40

15:05/15:05

25

On Time

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

15:28/15:28

15:33/15:33

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

16:50/16:50

17:05/17:05

15

On Time

2

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

17:11/17:11

17:13/17:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

19:00/19:00

19:05/19:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

19:43/19:43

19:46/19:46

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

22:15/22:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 24 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 00:29 26-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ramnagar (RMR)

origin/origin

/22:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

22:48/22:45

22:53/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Moradabad Junction (MB)

00:00/00:02

00:35/00:35

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hapur Junction (HPU)

02:01/02:01

02:03/02:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

02:58/02:58

03:00/03:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

03:11/03:11

03:13/03:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

03:50/03:50

04:30/04:30

40

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:03/05:03

05:05/05:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:21/05:21

05:23/05:23

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

05:44/05:44

05:46/05:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

06:28/06:28

06:32/06:32

4

On Time

2

N.A

Bawal (BWL)

06:47/06:47

06:49/06:49

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

07:13/07:13

07:15/07:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:38/07:38

07:41/07:41

3

On Time

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

08:07/08:07

08:09/08:09

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:32/08:32

08:34/08:34

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:54/08:54

08:56/08:56

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:47/09:47

09:50/09:50

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:08/10:08

10:20/10:20

12

On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:34/11:34

11:36/11:36

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:25/12:25

12:35/12:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

13:15/13:15

13:17/13:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:40/14:40

15:05/15:05

25

On Time

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

15:28/15:28

15:33/15:33

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

16:50/16:50

17:05/17:05

15

On Time

2

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

17:11/17:11

17:13/17:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

19:00/19:00

19:05/19:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

19:43/19:43

19:46/19:46

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

22:15/22:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 00:18 24-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ramnagar (RMR)

origin/origin

22:16/22:15

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

22:42/22:45

22:50/22:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Moradabad Junction (MB)

00:13/00:02

00:46/00:35

33 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Hapur Junction (HPU)

02:12/02:01

02:14/02:03

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

03:09/02:58

03:11/03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

03:22/03:11

03:24/03:13

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

04:01/03:50

04:41/04:30

40

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

04:55/04:44

04:57/04:46

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:14/05:03

05:16/05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:32/05:21

05:34/05:23

2

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

05:55/05:44

05:57/05:46

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

06:39/06:28

06:43/06:32

4

-

2

N.A

Bawal (BWL)

06:58/06:47

07:00/06:49

2

-

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

07:24/07:13

07:26/07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:49/07:38

07:52/07:41

3

-

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

08:18/08:07

08:20/08:09

2

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:43/08:32

08:45/08:34

2

-

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

09:05/08:54

09:07/08:56

2

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:58/09:47

10:01/09:50

3

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:19/10:08

10:31/10:20

12

-

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:45/11:34

11:47/11:36

2

-

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:36/12:25

12:46/12:35

10

-

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

13:26/13:15

13:28/13:17

2

-

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:51/14:40

15:16/15:05

25

-

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

15:39/15:28

15:44/15:33

5

-

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:39/16:28

16:41/16:30

2

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

17:01/16:50

17:16/17:05

15

-

2

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

17:22/17:11

17:24/17:13

2

-

2

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

19:11/19:00

19:16/19:05

5

-

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

19:54/19:43

19:57/19:46

3

-

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

22:26/22:15

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ramnagar,RMR
  • Start Date 22 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 00:19 23-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ramnagar (RMR)

origin/origin

/22:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kashipur Junction (KPV)

22:45/22:45

22:50/22:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Moradabad Junction (MB)

00:02/00:02

00:35/00:35

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Hapur Junction (HPU)

02:01/02:01

02:03/02:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

02:58/02:58

03:00/03:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

03:11/03:11

03:13/03:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

03:50/03:50

04:30/04:30

40

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:03/05:03

05:05/05:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

05:21/05:21

05:23/05:23

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

05:44/05:44

05:46/05:46

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

06:28/06:28

06:32/06:32

4

On Time

2

N.A

Bawal (BWL)

06:47/06:47

06:49/06:49

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khairthal (KRH)

07:13/07:13

07:15/07:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

07:38/07:38

07:41/07:41

3

On Time

2

N.A

Rajgarh (RHG)

08:07/08:07

08:09/08:09

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

08:32/08:32

08:34/08:34

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:54/08:54

08:56/08:56

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

09:47/09:47

09:50/09:50

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

10:08/10:08

10:20/10:20

12

On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

11:34/11:34

11:36/11:36

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

12:25/12:25

12:35/12:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

Beawar (BER)

13:15/13:15

13:17/13:17

2

On Time

2

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:40/14:40

15:05/15:05

25

On Time

2

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

15:28/15:28

15:33/15:33

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

16:50/16:50

17:05/17:05

15

On Time

2

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

17:11/17:11

17:13/17:13

2

On Time

2

N.A

Phalodi Junction (PLCJ)

19:00/19:00

19:05/19:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ramdevra (RDRA)

19:43/19:43

19:46/19:46

3

On Time

2

N.A

Jaisalmer (JSM)

22:15/22:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 05314 / Corbett Park Link Special

Station Arrival 2021-10-27 2021-10-26 2021-10-25 2021-10-24 2021-10-23 2021-10-22 2021-10-21
Ramnagar (RMR) origin 1 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 1 min
Kashipur Junction (KPV) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 00:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Hapur Junction (HPU) 02:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 02:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 03:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 03:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 04:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 05:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 05:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 06:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Bawal (BWL) 06:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Khairthal (KRH) 07:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Alwar Junction (AWR) 07:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Rajgarh (RHG) 08:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 08:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Dausa (DO) 08:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 09:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 10:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 12:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Beawar (BER) 13:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 14:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 15:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT) 16:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 16:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB) 17:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 19:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Ramdevra (RDRA) 19:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min
Jaisalmer (JSM) 22:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Darbhanga - New Delhi Clone Special(02569) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Special(02432) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Kota - Vadodara Passenger Special(05832) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special(01675) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 126 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Special Fare Special(02987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:55 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghaziabad - Moradabad MEMU Express Special(04336) Departed from Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at 18:20 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Moradabad Junction(MB) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Moradabad Junction 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Palwal Express Special(04440) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-10-28 Reached its Destination Palwal(PWL) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Palwal 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger Special(05510) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikar - Rewari Express Special(09727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 20:40 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Kakinada Port MEMU Express Special(07273) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 18:13 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2021-10-27 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival