Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04832/Haridwar - Jodhpur SpecialFare Special

Check the current running status of 04832/Haridwar - Jodhpur SpecialFare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04832 / Haridwar - Jodhpur SpecialFare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Haridwar Junction,HW
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2019 21:18
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haridwar Junction (HW)

origin

16:45

-

-

1

N.A

Jwalapur (JWP)

16:53

16:55

2

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur (SRE)

18:35

18:50

15

-

1

N.A

YJUD (YJUD)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt Junction (UMB)

20:30

20:40

10

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

22:30

22:50

20

-

1

N.A

HISAR (HSR)

02:10

02:30

20

-

2

N.A

Siwani (SWNI)

02:56

02:58

2

-

2

N.A

SADULPUR JN (SDLP)

03:40

03:45

5

-

2

N.A

CHURU (CUR)

04:30

04:40

10

-

2

N.A

RATANGARH JN (RTGH)

05:29

05:32

3

-

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

06:07

06:10

3

-

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

06:19

06:22

3

-

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

06:45

06:48

3

-

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

07:16

07:18

2

-

2

N.A

Khatu (KHTU)

07:26

07:28

2

-

2

N.A

DEGANA JN (DNA)

09:07

09:10

3

-

2

N.A

MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)

10:03

10:08

5

-

2

N.A

GOTAN (GOTN)

10:25

10:27

2

-

2

N.A

JODHPUR JN (JU)

12:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A