Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04302/Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special

Check the current running status of 04302/Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special which runs between SRE to MB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04302 / Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special(SRE - MB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Moradabad Junction,MB
  • Start Date 27 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 11:03 27-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

origin/origin

04:25/04:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Baliakheri (BAE)

04:38/04:38

04:40/04:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE)

Update/04:45

04:46/04:46

27256276 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chodiala (CDL)

04:51/04:52

04:56/04:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Iqbalpur (IQB)

05:03/04:59

05:08/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

05:18/05:08

05:38/05:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Dhandera (DNRA)

05:44/05:17

05:51/05:18

7 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Landaura (LDR)

05:56/05:24

06:16/05:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Dausni (DSNI)

06:28/05:31

06:44/05:32

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

Update/05:40

07:02/05:50

27256412 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 2

Raisi (RSI)

07:27/05:57

07:28/05:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

Balawali (BLW)

Update/06:06

07:37/06:07

27256447 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

07:45/06:14

07:46/06:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

07:53/06:22

07:55/06:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

N.A

Fazalpur (FZL)

08:05/06:29

08:09/06:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

08:17/06:36

08:21/06:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

N.A

Murshadpur (MSDR)

08:27/06:46

08:28/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

1

N.A

Bundki (BEK)

08:35/06:53

08:36/06:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

08:46/07:02

08:48/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

N.A

Puraini (PNI)

08:55/07:12

09:22/07:13

27 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

1

N.A

Habibwala (HBW)

09:27/07:19

09:29/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

09:34/07:26

09:35/07:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

1

N.A

Chakraj Mal (CAJ)

09:40/07:37

09:41/07:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

09:47/07:45

09:48/07:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada Block Hut (MSBH)

09:57/07:55

09:57/07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada (MWE)

10:03/08:01

10:03/08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

10:10/08:08

10:11/08:10

2

-

1

N.A

Matlabpur (MTB)

10:26/08:24

10:26/08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur Block Hut (AMBH)

10:32/08:30

10:32/08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur (AWP)

10:43/08:41

10:43/08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Harthala (HRH)

10:55/08:53

10:55/08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

11:22/09:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 1min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Moradabad Junction,MB
  • Start Date 26 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 09:21 26-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

origin/origin

04:26/04:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Baliakheri (BAE)

04:43/04:38

04:44/04:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE)

Update/04:45

04:51/04:46

27256281 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chodiala (CDL)

05:00/04:52

05:01/04:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Iqbalpur (IQB)

05:07/04:59

05:08/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

05:15/05:08

05:17/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dhandera (DNRA)

05:21/05:17

05:22/05:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Landaura (LDR)

05:28/05:24

05:35/05:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Dausni (DSNI)

05:42/05:31

05:45/05:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

05:53/05:40

05:56/05:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Raisi (RSI)

06:05/05:57

06:06/05:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Balawali (BLW)

06:15/06:06

06:16/06:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

06:25/06:14

06:26/06:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

06:37/06:22

06:38/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Fazalpur (FZL)

06:45/06:29

06:46/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

06:52/06:36

06:55/06:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Murshadpur (MSDR)

07:01/06:46

07:02/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bundki (BEK)

07:09/06:53

07:10/06:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

07:21/07:02

07:22/07:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Puraini (PNI)

07:29/07:12

07:30/07:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Habibwala (HBW)

07:36/07:19

07:37/07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

07:43/07:26

07:45/07:28

2

-

1

N.A

Chakraj Mal (CAJ)

07:54/07:37

07:55/07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

08:02/07:45

08:04/07:47

2

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada Block Hut (MSBH)

08:12/07:55

08:13/07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada (MWE)

08:18/08:01

08:19/08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

08:25/08:08

08:27/08:10

2

-

1

N.A

Matlabpur (MTB)

08:41/08:24

08:42/08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur Block Hut (AMBH)

08:47/08:30

08:48/08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur (AWP)

08:58/08:41

08:59/08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Harthala (HRH)

09:10/08:53

09:11/08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

09:37/09:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 17 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Moradabad Junction,MB
  • Start Date 25 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 09:28 25-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

origin/origin

/04:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Baliakheri (BAE)

04:38/04:38

04:39/04:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE)

Update/04:45

04:46/04:46

27256276 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chodiala (CDL)

04:53/04:52

04:54/04:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Iqbalpur (IQB)

05:01/04:59

05:02/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

05:10/05:08

05:12/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dhandera (DNRA)

05:17/05:17

05:19/05:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Landaura (LDR)

05:25/05:24

05:26/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dausni (DSNI)

05:33/05:31

05:34/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

05:53/05:40

05:56/05:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Raisi (RSI)

06:04/05:57

06:05/05:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Balawali (BLW)

06:13/06:06

06:14/06:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

06:23/06:14

06:24/06:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

06:31/06:22

06:32/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Fazalpur (FZL)

06:37/06:29

06:38/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

06:45/06:36

07:01/06:38

16 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Murshadpur (MSDR)

07:09/06:46

07:10/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Bundki (BEK)

07:15/06:53

07:16/06:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

07:25/07:02

07:27/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Puraini (PNI)

07:34/07:12

07:35/07:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Habibwala (HBW)

07:41/07:19

07:42/07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

07:48/07:26

07:50/07:28

2

-

1

N.A

Chakraj Mal (CAJ)

07:59/07:37

08:00/07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

08:07/07:45

08:09/07:47

2

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada Block Hut (MSBH)

08:17/07:55

08:18/07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada (MWE)

08:23/08:01

08:24/08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

08:30/08:08

08:32/08:10

2

-

1

N.A

Matlabpur (MTB)

08:46/08:24

08:47/08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur Block Hut (AMBH)

08:52/08:30

08:53/08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur (AWP)

09:03/08:41

09:04/08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Harthala (HRH)

09:15/08:53

09:16/08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

09:42/09:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 22 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Moradabad Junction,MB
  • Start Date 24 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 09:25 24-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

origin/origin

04:25/04:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Baliakheri (BAE)

04:38/04:38

04:39/04:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE)

Update/04:45

04:46/04:46

27256276 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chodiala (CDL)

04:53/04:52

04:54/04:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Iqbalpur (IQB)

05:00/04:59

05:01/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

05:10/05:08

05:12/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dhandera (DNRA)

05:17/05:17

05:18/05:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Landaura (LDR)

05:23/05:24

05:25/05:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dausni (DSNI)

05:32/05:31

05:33/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

05:53/05:40

05:56/05:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Raisi (RSI)

05:58/05:57

05:59/05:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Balawali (BLW)

06:06/06:06

06:07/06:07

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

06:18/06:14

06:19/06:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

06:26/06:22

06:44/06:23

18 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Fazalpur (FZL)

06:37/06:29

06:38/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

07:00/06:36

07:04/06:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Murshadpur (MSDR)

07:09/06:46

07:10/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Bundki (BEK)

07:16/06:53

07:18/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

07:27/07:02

07:29/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Puraini (PNI)

07:34/07:12

07:35/07:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Habibwala (HBW)

07:43/07:19

07:45/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

07:50/07:26

07:53/07:28

2

-

1

N.A

Chakraj Mal (CAJ)

08:01/07:37

08:03/07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

08:09/07:45

08:12/07:47

2

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada Block Hut (MSBH)

08:19/07:55

08:21/07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada (MWE)

08:25/08:01

08:27/08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

08:32/08:08

08:35/08:10

2

-

1

N.A

Matlabpur (MTB)

08:48/08:24

08:50/08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur Block Hut (AMBH)

08:54/08:30

08:56/08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur (AWP)

09:05/08:41

09:07/08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Harthala (HRH)

09:17/08:53

09:19/08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

09:44/09:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 25 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Moradabad Junction,MB
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 09:40 23-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

origin/origin

04:26/04:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Baliakheri (BAE)

04:39/04:38

04:40/04:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE)

Update/04:45

04:46/04:46

27256276 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chodiala (CDL)

04:53/04:52

04:54/04:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Iqbalpur (IQB)

05:00/04:59

05:01/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

05:10/05:08

05:12/05:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dhandera (DNRA)

05:17/05:17

05:18/05:18

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Landaura (LDR)

05:26/05:24

05:27/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dausni (DSNI)

05:33/05:31

05:34/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

Update/05:40

05:50/05:50

27256340 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raisi (RSI)

05:57/05:57

05:58/05:58

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Balawali (BLW)

06:06/06:06

06:08/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

06:17/06:14

06:18/06:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

06:27/06:22

06:28/06:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Fazalpur (FZL)

06:35/06:29

06:36/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

06:41/06:36

06:44/06:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Murshadpur (MSDR)

06:51/06:46

06:52/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bundki (BEK)

06:57/06:53

06:58/06:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

07:08/07:02

07:10/07:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Puraini (PNI)

07:17/07:12

07:18/07:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Habibwala (HBW)

07:25/07:19

07:26/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

07:32/07:26

07:34/07:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Chakraj Mal (CAJ)

07:43/07:37

07:44/07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

07:51/07:45

07:53/07:47

2

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada Block Hut (MSBH)

08:01/07:55

08:02/07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada (MWE)

08:07/08:01

08:08/08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

08:14/08:08

08:16/08:10

2

-

1

N.A

Matlabpur (MTB)

08:30/08:24

08:31/08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur Block Hut (AMBH)

08:36/08:30

08:37/08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur (AWP)

08:47/08:41

08:48/08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Harthala (HRH)

08:59/08:53

09:00/08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

09:26/09:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Moradabad Junction,MB
  • Start Date 22 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 09:46 22-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

origin/origin

04:25/04:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Baliakheri (BAE)

04:38/04:38

04:39/04:39

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE)

Update/04:45

04:46/04:46

27256276 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chodiala (CDL)

04:51/04:52

04:53/04:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Iqbalpur (IQB)

05:00/04:59

05:01/05:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

05:08/05:08

05:10/05:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhandera (DNRA)

05:16/05:17

05:18/05:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Landaura (LDR)

05:26/05:24

05:27/05:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dausni (DSNI)

05:33/05:31

05:34/05:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

Update/05:40

05:50/05:50

27256340 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raisi (RSI)

06:01/05:57

06:02/05:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Balawali (BLW)

06:10/06:06

06:12/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chandok (CNK)

06:19/06:14

06:21/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

06:30/06:22

06:32/06:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Fazalpur (FZL)

06:37/06:29

06:38/06:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

06:47/06:36

06:52/06:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Murshadpur (MSDR)

06:58/06:46

06:59/06:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bundki (BEK)

07:05/06:53

07:06/06:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nagina (NGG)

07:15/07:02

07:35/07:04

20 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Puraini (PNI)

07:42/07:12

07:43/07:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Habibwala (HBW)

07:49/07:19

07:50/07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Dhampur (DPR)

07:56/07:26

07:58/07:28

2

-

1

N.A

Chakraj Mal (CAJ)

08:07/07:37

08:08/07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Seohara (SEO)

08:15/07:45

08:17/07:47

2

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada Block Hut (MSBH)

08:25/07:55

08:26/07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mewa Nawada (MWE)

08:31/08:01

08:32/08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kanth (KNT)

08:38/08:08

08:40/08:10

2

-

1

N.A

Matlabpur (MTB)

08:54/08:24

08:55/08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur Block Hut (AMBH)

09:00/08:30

09:01/08:31

1

-

1

N.A

Aghwanpur (AWP)

09:11/08:41

09:12/08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Harthala (HRH)

09:23/08:53

09:24/08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

09:50/09:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 04302 / Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special

Station Arrival 2021-10-27 2021-10-26 2021-10-25 2021-10-24 2021-10-23 2021-10-22 2021-10-21
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Baliakheri (BAE) 04:38 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 04:45 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chodiala (CDL) 04:52 0 min 8 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 2 min
Iqbalpur (IQB) 04:59 4 min 8 min 2 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 2 min
Roorkee (RK) 05:08 10 min 7 min 2 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 3 min
Dhandera (DNRA) 05:17 27 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Landaura (LDR) 05:24 32 min 4 min 1 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Dausni (DSNI) 05:31 57 min 11 min 2 min 1 min 2 min 2 min 4 min
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 05:40 72 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Raisi (RSI) 05:57 90 min 8 min 7 min 1 min 0 min 4 min 1 min
Balawali (BLW) 06:06 90 min 9 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 4 min
Chandok (CNK) 06:14 91 min 11 min 9 min 4 min 3 min 5 min 6 min
Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM) 06:22 91 min 15 min 9 min 4 min 5 min 8 min 8 min
Fazalpur (FZL) 06:29 96 min 16 min 8 min 8 min 6 min 8 min 8 min
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 06:36 101 min 16 min 9 min 24 min 5 min 11 min 10 min
Murshadpur (MSDR) 06:46 101 min 15 min 23 min 23 min 5 min 12 min 12 min
Bundki (BEK) 06:53 102 min 16 min 22 min 23 min 4 min 12 min 13 min
Nagina (NGG) 07:02 104 min 19 min 23 min 25 min 6 min 13 min 13 min
Puraini (PNI) 07:12 103 min 17 min 22 min 22 min 5 min 30 min 16 min
Habibwala (HBW) 07:19 128 min 17 min 22 min 24 min 6 min 30 min 16 min
Dhampur (DPR) 07:26 128 min 17 min 22 min 24 min 6 min 30 min 16 min
Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 07:37 123 min 17 min 22 min 24 min 6 min 30 min 16 min
Seohara (SEO) 07:45 122 min 17 min 22 min 24 min 6 min 30 min 16 min
Mewa Nawada Block Hut (MSBH) 07:55 122 min 17 min 22 min 24 min 6 min 30 min 16 min
Mewa Nawada (MWE) 08:01 122 min 17 min 22 min 24 min 6 min 30 min 16 min
Kanth (KNT) 08:08 122 min 17 min 22 min 24 min 6 min 30 min 16 min
Matlabpur (MTB) 08:24 122 min 17 min 22 min 24 min 6 min 30 min 16 min
Aghwanpur Block Hut (AMBH) 08:30 122 min 17 min 22 min 24 min 6 min 30 min 16 min
Aghwanpur (AWP) 08:41 122 min 17 min 22 min 24 min 6 min 30 min 16 min
Harthala (HRH) 08:53 122 min 17 min 22 min 24 min 6 min 30 min 16 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 09:20 122 min 17 min 22 min 24 min 6 min 30 min 16 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Navjeevan SF Special (PT)(02655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Special (PT)(02149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:06 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farakka Special (via Faizabad) (PT)(03483) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 19:16 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Special(09577) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj Special (PT)(01447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 23:42 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Danapur - Pune SF Special (PT)(02150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Special(09042) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at 19:30 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Special(05484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 07:38 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2021-10-27 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express Special(03205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 23:31 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Mail Festival Special(02657) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:52 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival