Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04121/

Check the current running status of 04121/Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Special (via Prayagraj) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04121 / Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Special (via Prayagraj)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chitrakutdham Karwi,CKTD
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 22:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD)

origin

15:55

-

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

16:25

16:27

2

-

1

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

18:20

18:25

5

-

1

N.A

Bharwari (BRE)

19:00

19:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sirathu (SRO)

19:20

19:22

2

-

1

N.A

Khaga (KGA)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:10

20:12

2

-

1

N.A

Bindki Road (BKO)

20:35

20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Aung (AUNG)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Sirsaul (SSL)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

21:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express(16593) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Puri - Tirupati Express(17479) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Rayagada Express(18528) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagirathi Express(13103) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Lalgola(LGL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Lalgola

  • Howrah - Purulia SF Express(12827) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Purulia Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Lucknow InterCity Express(14203) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Bagha Jatin Express (UnReserved)(18043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Bhadrak(BHC) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Bhadrak 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12016) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn Shatabdi Express(12003) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Jaynagar InterCity Express(15550) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 15:26 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival