Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04063/

Check the current running status of 04063/Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04063 / Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhusaval Junction,BSL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 06:48
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

06:38

06:40

2

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

07:18

07:20

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

07:50

07:55

5

-

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

09:12

09:15

3

-

1

N.A

Dhamangaon (DMN)

09:50

09:51

1

-

1

N.A

Pulgaon Junction (PLO)

10:06

10:07

1

-

1

N.A

Wardha Junction (WR)

10:33

10:35

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

12:40

12:55

15

-

1

N.A

Pandhurna (PAR)

14:09

14:10

1

-

1

N.A

Multai (MTY)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

15:00

15:02

2

-

1

N.A

Betul (BZU)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Ghoradongri (GDYA)

15:57

15:58

1

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:45

17:50

5

-

1

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

19:30

19:35

5

-

1

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

22:20

22:22

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

23:25

23:33

8

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

00:36

00:38

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

02:18

02:20

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

05:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:06 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 128 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express(12452) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:56 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath SF Express(22957) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Veraval Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Prayagraj Humsafar Express(22438) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Jn

  • Paldhi - Udhna Express (UnReserved)(19106) Departed from Paldhi(PLD) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Udhna Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gour Express (PT)(13153) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18616) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16021) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction