Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04050/

Check the current running status of 04050/Bhrigu Superfast Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04050 / Bhrigu Superfast Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Anand Vihar Terminal,ANVT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Oct 2022 11:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin

23:55

-

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

01:40

01:42

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

05:30

05:35

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

08:25

08:35

10

-

2

N.A

Gyanpur Road (GYN)

09:33

09:35

2

-

2

N.A

Banaras (BSBS)

10:50

10:55

5

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

11:10

11:20

10

-

2

N.A

Ghazipur City (GCT)

12:28

12:33

5

-

2

N.A

Karimuddin Pur (KMDR)

13:00

13:02

2

-

2

N.A

Ballia (BUI)

14:05

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)(11021) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at on 2022-10-04 Reached its Destination Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Tirunelveli Junction

  • Palaruvi Express(16791) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Banaras - New Delhi SF Express (PT)(12581) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - Lucknow SF Express(12232) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:12 on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12333) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Rambag

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express (PT)(11704) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12955) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawar City SF Express(22998) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Jhalawar City•(JLWC) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Jhalawar City•

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17487) Departed from Kadapa Junction(HX) at 17:50 on 2022-10-05 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-10-06 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction