Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03484/

Check the current running status of 03484/Farakka Special (via Faizabad) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03484 / Farakka Special (via Faizabad)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 17:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

21:40

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

22:24

22:26

2

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

23:10

23:12

2

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

05:40

05:50

10

-

2

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

06:18

06:20

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

07:30

07:40

10

-

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

08:17

08:19

2

-

2

N.A

Daryabad (DYD)

08:51

08:52

1

-

2

N.A

Rudauli (RDL)

09:14

09:15

1

-

2

N.A

Sohwal (SLW)

09:34

09:35

1

-

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

09:55

10:00

5

-

2

N.A

Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND)

10:10

10:11

1

-

2

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

10:50

10:51

1

-

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

11:16

11:18

2

-

2

N.A

Malipur (MLPR)

11:36

11:37

1

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

12:11

12:15

4

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

13:26

13:28

2

-

2

N.A

Zafarabad Junction (ZBD)

13:48

13:49

1

-

2

N.A

JalalGanj (JLL)

14:05

14:06

1

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

15:00

15:15

15

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

16:13

16:23

10

-

2

N.A

Zamania (ZNA)

17:06

17:08

2

-

2

N.A

Dildarnagar Junction (DLN)

17:21

17:23

2

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

18:15

18:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dumraon (DURE)

18:31

18:33

2

-

2

N.A

Bihiya (BEA)

19:05

19:07

2

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

19:35

19:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bihta (BTA)

19:55

19:57

2

-

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

20:15

20:20

5

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

20:55

21:05

10

-

2

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

21:19

21:21

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

21:32

21:34

2

-

2

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

21:47

21:49

2

-

2

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

22:12

22:14

2

-

2

N.A

Barh (BARH)

22:27

22:29

2

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

23:05

23:10

5

-

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

00:05

00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

00:41

00:43

2

-

3

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

01:04

01:14

10

-

3

N.A

Bariarpur (BUP)

01:27

01:29

2

-

3

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

01:49

01:53

4

-

3

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

02:14

02:24

10

-

3

N.A

Sabaur (SBO)

02:35

02:37

2

-

3

N.A

Kahalgaon (CLG)

03:04

03:06

2

-

3

N.A

Pirpainti (PPT)

03:28

03:30

2

-

3

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

04:06

04:11

5

-

3

N.A

Tinpahar Junction (TPH)

04:43

04:45

2

-

3

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

05:20

05:24

4

-

3

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

05:46

05:51

5

-

3

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

06:55

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Muzaffarpur - Surat Express (PT)(19054) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Surat

  • Kongu SF Express (PT)(12647) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 141 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12841) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF Express (via Tirupati)(12890) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction

  • Ahmedabad - Vadodara InterCity Express(19036) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernad Express(16606) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 02:01 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Patna - Indore Express (via Ayodhya Cantt)(19322) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:26 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 124 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 139 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marusagar SF Express (PT)(12977) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival