Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03185/

Check the current running status of 03185/Ganga Sagar Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03185 / Ganga Sagar Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 13:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

17:45

-

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

17:53

17:54

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

18:38

18:43

5

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

19:07

19:11

4

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

20:32

20:36

4

-

1

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

21:27

21:32

5

-

1

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

22:09

22:14

5

-

1

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

22:38

22:39

1

-

1

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

23:15

23:18

3

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

03:40

03:50

10

-

2

N.A

Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)

04:17

04:19

2

-

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

05:05

05:10

5

-

2

N.A

Haiaghat (HYT)

05:31

05:33

2

-

2

N.A

Laheria Sarai (LSI)

05:56

05:58

2

-

2

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

06:15

06:20

5

-

2

N.A

Sakri Junction (SKI)

06:52

06:54

2

-

2

N.A

Madhubani (MBI)

07:09

07:12

3

-

2

N.A

Rajnagar (RJA)

07:24

07:26

2

-

2

N.A

Jaynagar (JYG)

08:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Krishak Express(15008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Okha Express(19209) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at 22:11 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Okha 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 22:11 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(12257) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Prayagraj - Udhampur SF Express (PT)(22431) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 16:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express(20801) Departed from Islampur(IPR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vikramshila Express (PT)(12368) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 13:16 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 306 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Tirupati InterCity SF Express(22618) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 07:42 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Lalgarh - Jaisalmer Express(14704) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express(22625) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival