Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03029/

Check the current running status of 03029/Howrah - Mokama Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03029 / Howrah - Mokama Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jun 2023 00:33
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

23:20

-

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

23:41

23:42

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

23:48

23:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

00:06

00:07

1

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

00:20

00:25

5

-

2

N.A

Adi Saptagram (ADST)

00:29

00:30

1

-

2

N.A

Magra (MUG)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Talandu (TLO)

00:40

00:41

1

-

2

N.A

Khanyan (KHN)

00:47

00:48

1

-

2

N.A

Pundooah (PDA)

00:54

00:55

1

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

01:35

01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Khana Junction (KAN)

01:58

01:59

1

-

2

N.A

Mankar (MNAE)

02:18

02:19

1

-

2

N.A

Panagarh (PAN)

02:27

02:28

1

-

2

N.A

Durgapur (DGR)

02:39

02:42

3

-

2

N.A

Waria (OYR)

02:53

02:54

1

-

2

N.A

Andal Junction (UDL)

03:01

03:02

1

-

2

N.A

RaniGanj (RNG)

03:12

03:17

5

-

2

N.A

Kalipahari (KPK)

03:27

03:28

1

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

03:36

03:46

10

-

2

N.A

Barachak Junction (BCQ)

03:51

03:52

1

-

2

N.A

Sitarampur Junction (STN)

03:57

03:58

1

-

2

N.A

Salanpur (SLS)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Rupnarayanpur (RNPR)

04:12

04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

04:18

04:20

2

-

2

N.A

Jamtara (JMT)

04:35

04:36

1

-

2

N.A

Vidyasagar (VDS)

04:51

04:52

1

-

2

N.A

Madankata (MNC)

05:01

05:02

1

-

2

N.A

Joramow (JRW)

05:08

05:09

1

-

2

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Mathurapur (MUW)

05:35

05:36

1

-

2

N.A

Sankarpur (SNQ)

05:46

05:47

1

-

2

N.A

Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ)

05:52

05:53

1

-

2

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Lahabon (LHB)

06:17

06:18

1

-

2

N.A

Simultala (STL)

06:31

06:32

1

-

2

N.A

Narganjo Halt (NRGO)

06:46

06:47

1

-

2

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

07:30

07:35

5

-

2

N.A

Dadpur (DPX)

07:41

07:42

1

-

2

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

07:46

07:48

2

-

2

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

08:05

08:10

5

-

2

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

08:21

08:22

1

-

2

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

08:29

08:30

1

-

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

08:40

08:45

5

-

2

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

08:49

08:51

2

-

2

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

08:59

09:00

1

-

2

N.A

Dhiradar Jwas Halt (DJS)

09:02

09:03

1

-

2

N.A

Dumri Halt (DMRX)

09:07

09:08

1

-

2

N.A

Gangasarai Halt (GGSY)

09:12

09:13

1

-

2

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

09:17

09:19

2

-

2

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

09:38

09:40

2

-

2

N.A

Tall Junction (TALL)

09:51

09:52

1

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

10:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow - Ahmedabad Express(19402) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 22:55 on 2023-05-30 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 11:41 on 2023-05-30 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi Intercity SF Express(12892) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 17:49 on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Bangriposi(BGY) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Bangriposi 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15035) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22480) Departed from Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Express(17687) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at 15:01 on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Dharmabad(DAB) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmabad

  • Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Express(22120) Departed from Karmali(KRMI) at 16:09 on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Kannur Jan Shatabdi Express(12082) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2023-06-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Hisar - Jaipur Express (UnReserved)(19792) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Fazilka Intercity Express(14507) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-05-31 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival