Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02586/

Check the current running status of 02586/Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Weekly SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02586 / Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Weekly SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Anand Vihar Terminal,ANVT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 23:19
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin

13:25

-

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

15:00

15:02

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

19:25

19:30

5

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:00

22:05

5

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

02:28

02:38

10

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

04:45

04:50

5

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

08:05

08:10

5

-

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

12:15

12:20

5

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

14:25

14:30

5

-

2

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

16:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express (PT)(15715) Departed from KishanGanj(KNE) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12018) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at 17:00 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Amritsar Shatabdi Express(12013) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:31 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Malda Town Intercity Express (via Rampurhat)(13011) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 15:25 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kovai SF Express(12676) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:30 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 312 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12193) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamayani Express(11072) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • North East Express (PT)(12505) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Dhanbad Intercity Express(13304) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 19:07 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction