Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02194/

Check the current running status of 02194/Mahanagri SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02194 / Mahanagri SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 May 2022 21:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

10:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kashi (KEI)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Chunar Junction (CAR)

11:03

11:05

2

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

11:32

11:37

5

-

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

11:48

11:50

2

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

13:00

13:05

5

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

15:05

15:10

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

16:25

16:30

5

-

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

17:45

17:50

5

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

19:00

19:10

10

-

1

N.A

Shridham (SRID)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

23:00

23:10

10

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

01:43

01:45

2

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

03:35

03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Pachora Junction (PC)

04:34

04:35

1

-

2

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

05:09

05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

06:10

06:15

5

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

07:15

07:20

5

-

2

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

08:10

08:13

3

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

10:07

10:10

3

-

2

N.A

Thane (TNA)

10:33

10:35

2

-

2

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

10:57

11:00

3

-

2

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

11:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express(14811) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Bayana - Jaipur Express(19722) Departed from Bayana Junction(BXN) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranthambhore SF Express(12466) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Kota - Patna Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)(13238) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-05-26 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express(22679) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Chamundi Express(16216) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Malda Town - Nabadwip Dham Express(13422) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Nabadwip Dham(NDAE) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Nabadwip Dham

  • New Delhi - Kanpur Central Shatabdi Express(12034) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Central

  • Jaisalmer - Jodhpur Express(14809) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Kathgodam - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12039) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 15:11 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-05-27 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi